⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 GAC Group World Tour, Croatia Open (Croatia, Zagreb, 23.05.2015-23.05.2015)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Agbetoglo Mawussi
Ahlander-J Carl
Akerstrom Fabian
Akkuzu Can
Alexandre Bruna
Allegro Martin
Alto Gaston
Ambrus Krisztina
Angles Enzo
Arbanas Josip
Arlouskaya Alina
Aruna Quadri
Aschwanden Rahel
Baravok Katsiaryna
Benes Michal
Berglund Simon
Bikbaeva Anna
Bilenko Tetyana
Blas Bryan
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brossier Benjamin
Cakol Klara
Cantero Jesus
Cassin Alexandre
Castellano Natalia
Chan Alayna
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Cho Eonrae
Choi Hyojoo
Choi Jeongmin
Christoforaki Maria
Ciobanu Irina
Ciociu Traian
Cipin Filip
Codina Ana
Coello Geovanny
Crepulja Bojan
De Nutte Sarah
Diaconu Adina
Dimova Mihaela
Dolgikh Maria
Duda Benedikt
Duran Marc
Duranspahic Admir
Durcik Aliz
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Eerland Britt
Ekholm Matilda
Erdelji Anamaria
Fajmut Manca
Farladanska Ganna
Fenyvesi Anna
Flore Tristan
Franovic Karla
Fucec Luka
Fukuhara Ai
Gabrovski Petko
Galic Alex
Gauzy Paul
Geraldo Joao
Giardi Letizia
Gilabert Rodrigo
Gomez Gustavo
Grofova Karin
Groth Jonathan
Grundisch Carole
Gui Lin
Guisnel Oceane
Guseva Ekaterina
Hachard Antoine
Hadziahmetovic Emina
Hajok Caroline
Hamamoto Yui
Hayata Hina
Hielscher Lars
Hirano Sayaka
Hrelec Matija
Hu Melek
Iacob Camelia
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Rira
Ito Mima
Ivancan Irene
Iwasa Agustina
Jakab Janos
Jazbec Ida
Jean Lauric
Jeger Mateja
Jeon Jihee
Jevtovic Marko
Jin Takuya
Jo Yujin
Jorgensen Eskild
Jorgic Darko
Jouti Eric
Jung Yumi
Jurkova Eva
Kaim Julia
Kaluzny Samuel
Kang Minho
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Karlsson Michaela
Karova Anelia
Kato Kyoka
Khanin Aleksandr
Kim Donghyun
Kim Doyub
Kim Mingyung
Knezevic Monika
Kodjabashev Denislav
Kojic Frane
Kolarek Tomislav
Konecny Tomas
Kovac Borna
Kozul Deni
Krastev Petyo
Kriston Daniel
Kulpa Konrad
Kuzmina Elena
Lamadrid Juan
Lambiet Florent
Landrieu Andrea
Lee Eunhye
Lee Sang Su
Lee Seul
Lee Zion
Lennon Emmanuelle
Levenko Andreas
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lorentz Romain
Lovas Petra
Low Katherine
Lukic Rebeka
Lundqvist Jens
Luperdi Juan
Lupu Diana
Mabey Samuel
Machado Carlos
Madacki Mirella
Madarasz Dora
Madrid Marcos
Majoros Bence
Majstorovic Ilija
Maksuti Aneta
Mantz Chantal
Marchetti Nathalie
Marn Ema
Martinek Luka
Massaro Enrique
Matsudaira Shiho
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mcbeath David
Mengel Steffen
Migot Marie
Mijatovic Daniel
Mikhailova Polina
Mino Alberto
Mittelham Nina
Moavro Sebastian
Mohler Nicola
Monteiro Thiago
Mori Sakura
Morizono Masataka
Morizono Misaki
Moskovits Daniela
Moya Manuel
Muhlbach Hermann
Murat Matej
Mustafa Huda
Mynarova Karolina
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Ni Xia Lian
Nielsen Claus
Nikitchanka Alina
Novota Samuel
Olivares Felipe
Ombla Matea
Oostwouder Ewout
Oshima Yuya
Ouaiche Stephane
Ozawa Yoshihiro
Paikov Mikhail
Papadakis Ioannis
Park Youngsook
Patseyeva Hanna
Paulin Erik
Pavcnik Tamara
Pavlovic Andrea
Pergel Szandra
Persolja Ludvik
Petek Petra
Peto Zsolt
Petrovic Martin
Pfeffer Simon
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Polansky Tomas
Postoaca Gabriel
Pota Georgina
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Pucar Tomislav
Qiu Dang
Radonjic Vladimir
Ragni Lorenzo
Rakovac Lea
Ramirez Laura
Rasmussen Morten
Rasmussen Tobias
Ratic Andelija
Redjep Ronald
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Rodriguez Diego
Sabitova Valentina
Sakai Haruka
Santek Leona
Sato Hitomi
Savic Aleksandra
Scheja Dominik
Schmid Elia
Serdaroglu David
Sfiligoj Tom
Shamruk Gleb
Shan Xiaona
Shao Jieni
Shin Yubin
Silva Andre
Simovic Miho
Skucas Matas
Slatinsek Uros
Soderlund Hampus
Spelbus Alin
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stefcova Kristyna
Strugarevic Nikola
Suh Hyo Won
Szita Marton
Szocs Hunor
Szudi Adam
Szymanski Filip
Tabachnik Pablo
Tan Ruiwu
Tapia Rodrigo
Tashiro Saki
Tian Yuan
Todorovic Andrea
Tofant Ana
Tomanovska Katerina
Tosic Roko
Trigolos Daria
Tromer Laurens
Trosman Nicole
Truzsinszki Viktoria
Tubikanec Ivana
Valuch Alexander
Van Duin Rianne
Vannucci Marco
Vega Paulina
Vidacek Marko
Vilkas Matas
Vivarelli Debora
Vorobeva Olga
Waerstad Marcus
Wakamiya Misako
Walker Samuel
Walther Ricardo
Wan Yuan
Wang Eugene
Weber Lionel
Winter Sabine
Wu Jiaduo
Xiao Maria
Yamada Jessica
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Xiaoxin
Yoo Eunchong
Yoo Jinwook
Yoon Hyobin
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Yoshimura Maharu
Yovkova Krasimira
Yovkova Maria
Zancaner Denisa
Zarif Audrey
Zeljko Dominik
Zeljko Filip
Zera Ivana
Zibrat Jan
Zubcic Tomislav
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Греция
Дания
Израиль
Испания
Италия
Канада
Литва
Люксембург
Мексика
Монако
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Перу
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Того
Турция
Украина
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Эквадор
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Rakovac Lea
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Ciobanu Irina
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Matsudaira Shiho
Opponent:
Lee Seul
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Jung Yumi
Opponent:
Guseva Ekaterina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Kato Kyoka
Opponent:
Lee Eunhye
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Jeger Mateja
Opponent:
Mittelham Nina
Score:
0:3
4:6
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Chasselin Pauline
Opponent:
Lee Zion
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Bikbaeva Anna
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Shao Jieni
Opponent:
Mori Sakura
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Ishikawa Rira
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Rakovac Lea
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Lee Seul
Opponent:
Jung Yumi
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Lee Eunhye
Opponent:
Mittelham Nina
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Lee Zion
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Choi Jeongmin
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Shao Jieni
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Jung Yumi
Opponent:
Mittelham Nina
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
3:0
4:3
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
4
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
3:0
8:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
4
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
2
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Score:
2:3
2:6
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Akkuzu Can
Opponent:
Ahlander-J Carl
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Cantero Jesus
Opponent:
Tosic Roko
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Score:
2:4
1:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Opponent:
Cipin Filip
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Kojic Frane
Opponent:
Rasmussen Morten
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Redjep Ronald
Opponent:
Nielsen Claus
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Mino Alberto
Opponent:
Ozawa Yoshihiro
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Szymanski Filip
Opponent:
Gabrovski Petko
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Fucec Luka
Opponent:
Gauzy Paul
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Alto Gaston
Opponent:
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Simovic Miho
Opponent:
Kulpa Konrad
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Sabitova Valentina
Opponent:
Kim Mingyung
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Lee Seul
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Yamada Jessica
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Galic Alex
Opponent:
Lennon Emmanuelle
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Jeger Mateja
Opponent:
Hadziahmetovic Emina
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Migot Marie
Opponent:
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
0:3
2:3
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Trosman Nicole
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
3:2
2:2
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Jung Yumi
Opponent:
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Maksuti Aneta
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Nikitchanka Alina
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Schmid Elia
Opponent:
Landrieu Andrea
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Weber Lionel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Ozawa Yoshihiro
Opponent:
Szita Marton
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Alto Gaston
Tabachnik Pablo
Opponent:
Blas Bryan
Massaro Enrique
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Gilabert Rodrigo
Moavro Sebastian
Opponent:
Mabey Samuel
Rasmussen Morten
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Chen Alexander
Serdaroglu David
Opponent:
Schmid Elia
Weber Lionel
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Chen Alexander
Serdaroglu David
Opponent:
Dyjas Jakub
Kulpa Konrad
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Khanin Aleksandr
Shamruk Gleb
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Robles Alvaro
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Arlouskaya Alina
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Mantz Chantal
Mittelham Nina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Nikitchanka Alina
Patseyeva Hanna
Opponent:
Eerland Britt
Moskovits Daniela
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Geraldo Joao
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Kang Minho
Yoo Jinwook
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Geraldo Joao
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Jevtovic Marko
Peto Zsolt
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Matsumoto Cazuo
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Konecny Tomas
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Geraldo Joao
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Cho Eonrae
Kim Donghyun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Kodjabashev Denislav
Krastev Petyo
Opponent:
Ciociu Traian
Muhlbach Hermann
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Kodjabashev Denislav
Krastev Petyo
Opponent:
Jakab Janos
Szudi Adam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Dimova Mihaela
Karova Anelia
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Jung Yumi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Yovkova Krasimira
Yovkova Maria
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Xiao Maria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Lamadrid Juan
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Nielsen Claus
Rasmussen Tobias
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Gomez Gustavo
Moya Manuel
Opponent:
Hielscher Lars
Szymanski Filip
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Blas Bryan
Massaro Enrique
Opponent:
Matsumoto Cazuo
Monteiro Thiago
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Alexandre Bruna
Low Katherine
Opponent:
Lukic Rebeka
Zera Ivana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Alexandre Bruna
Low Katherine
Opponent:
Bikbaeva Anna
Sabitova Valentina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Coello Geovanny
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Qiu Dang
Scheja Dominik
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Cipin Filip
Fucec Luka
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Robles Alvaro
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Marn Ema
Pavlovic Andrea
Opponent:
Castellano Natalia
Vega Paulina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Franovic Karla
Ombla Matea
Opponent:
Nikitchanka Alina
Patseyeva Hanna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Petek Petra
Tubikanec Ivana
Opponent:
Mynarova Karolina
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Cakol Klara
Srebrnjak Dorina
Opponent:
Gui Lin
Yamada Jessica
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Petek Petra
Tubikanec Ivana
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Ni Xia Lian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Kolarek Tomislav
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Robles Alvaro
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Benes Michal
Polansky Tomas
Opponent:
Jorgic Darko
Persolja Ludvik
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Mynarova Karolina
Stefcova Kristyna
Opponent:
Pavcnik Tamara
Tofant Ana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Grofova Karin
Tomanovska Katerina
Opponent:
Lupu Diana
Zarif Audrey
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Mino Alberto
Tapia Rodrigo
Opponent:
Zeljko Filip
Zubcic Tomislav
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Cantero Jesus
Walker Samuel
Opponent:
Oostwouder Ewout
Tromer Laurens
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Mcbeath David
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Hielscher Lars
Szymanski Filip
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Duran Marc
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Konecny Tomas
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
4
Duran Marc
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Cho Eonrae
Kim Donghyun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Dvorak Galia
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Lee Zion
Park Youngsook
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Brossier Benjamin
Ouaiche Stephane
Opponent:
Duranspahic Admir
Madrid Marcos
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Akkuzu Can
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Cipin Filip
Fucec Luka
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Brossier Benjamin
Ouaiche Stephane
Opponent:
Dyjas Jakub
Kulpa Konrad
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Lupu Diana
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Xiao Maria
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Guisnel Oceane
Migot Marie
Opponent:
Nikitchanka Alina
Patseyeva Hanna
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Lennon Emmanuelle
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Durcik Aliz
Maksuti Aneta
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Lennon Emmanuelle
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Jung Yumi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Lorentz Romain
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Nielsen Claus
Rasmussen Tobias
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Lorentz Romain
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Cho Eonrae
Kim Donghyun
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
32
Hajok Caroline
Kaim Julia
Opponent:
Hadziahmetovic Emina
Knezevic Monika
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Mantz Chantal
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Gui Lin
Yamada Jessica
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
16
Ivancan Irene
Shan Xiaona
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Morizono Misaki
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
8
Ivancan Irene
Shan Xiaona
Opponent:
Ekholm Matilda
Rakovac Lea
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
4
Ivancan Irene
Shan Xiaona
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Jung Yumi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 May 2015
Etap:
64
Majoros Bence
Szita Marton
Opponent:
Kojic Frane
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»