2015 ITTF European Table Tennis Championships (Russia, Ekaterinburg, 04.10.2015-04.10.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Galic Alex
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Feher Gabriela
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zarif Audrey
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hu Melek
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bajor Natalia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Iacob Camelia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ivancan Irene
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Winter Sabine
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Menge Merve
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Blazhko Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xian Yifang
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hu Melek
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ivancan Irene
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Xiao Maria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Winter Sabine
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ivancan Irene
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Fen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ben Ari Omri
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: He Zhiwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Primorac Zoran
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Drinkhall Paul
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 64
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 04.10.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 1:4
Video