2015 GAC Group World Tour, Bulgaria Open (Bulgaria, Panagyurishte, 23.08.2015-23.08.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alicic Armin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alicic Armin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Alexander
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popov Kiril
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Popov Kiril
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petkov Vladimir
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petkov Vladimir
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lavchiev Stefan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lavchiev Stefan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karova Anelia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Karova Anelia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dodean Andreia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Patseyeva Hanna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dodean Andreia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toth Kata
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Toth Kata
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kulikova Olga
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Menge Merve
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jha Prachi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Menge Merve
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Menge Merve
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hepke Johanna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Altinkaya Sibel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hepke Johanna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koeva Zarena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hepke Johanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koeva Zarena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Said Esin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Said Esin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petkova Teodora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Patseyeva Hanna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petkova Teodora
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stanchev Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Stanchev Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Davidkov Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Davidkov Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lazarov Iskren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lazarov Iskren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.08.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video