2015 Latin American Junior & Cadet Championships (Puerto Rico, Aguada, 28.06.2015-28.06.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diaz Shakil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loli Jhon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Loli Jhon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gutierrez Steff
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Santana Ricardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gutierrez Steff
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hidalgo Rodrigo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smith Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hidalgo Rodrigo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gramcko Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lara Emanuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gramcko Pedro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gramcko Pedro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terol Enzo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barrios Leonel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barrios Leonel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Barrios Leonel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Terol Enzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lovera Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lovera Jose
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maxwell Ramon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Maxwell Ramon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tejada Abit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tejada Abit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Griffith Jazel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Griffith Jazel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ucima Vitoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ucima Vitoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baez Idelsa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Malave Nicole
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Baez Idelsa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanabria Paola
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sanabria Paola
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Apud Alexa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castaneda Abril
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zapata Hidalynn
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Castaneda Abril
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Castaneda Abril
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Apud Alexa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivera Melissa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: King Kenady
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rivera Melissa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santur Kelly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katsumata Luana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Santur Kelly
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Santur Kelly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lewis Janae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendoza Monica
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lewis Janae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lewis Janae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vasquez Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Fabiola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Regaira Micaela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palomino Maria
Score: 3:0
Video