⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 GAC Group World Tour, Austrian Open (Austria, Wels, 06.09.2015-06.09.2015)
Player
All
Alamian Nima
Alamiyan Noshad
Altinkaya Sibel
Ambrus Krisztina
An Jaehyun
Angles Enzo
Apolonia Tiago
Arvidsson Simon
Baciocchi Alessandro
Bai He
Balazova Barbora
Batra Manika
Baum Patrick
Bergstrom Linda
Bhandarkar Mallika
Bikbaeva Anna
Bilenko Tetyana
Bobocica Mihai
Bockoven Chase
Boro Birdie
Brossier Benjamin
Calderano Hugo
Chen Alexander
Cheng I-Ching
Chernov Konstantin
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Cho Eonrae
Choi Hyojoo
Chuang Chih-Yuan
D'souza Senhora
De Nutte Sarah
Desai Harmeet
Diaz Adriana
Didukh Oleksandr
Dodean Andreia
Dolgikh Maria
Doo Hoi Kem
Duran Marc
Duranspahic Admir
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Ecseki Nandor
Eerland Britt
Fajmut Manca
Falck Mattias
Farah Abdourazack
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Tianwei
Filus Ruwen
Flore Tristan
Floritz Philipp
Franziska Patrick
Friedrich Christian
Fukuhara Ai
Gacina Andrej
Gadiev Vildan
Galic Alex
Gats Yuliya
Gauzy Paul
Gauzy Simon
Geraldo Joao
Gionis Panagiotis
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Golovanov Stanislav
Gorak Daniel
Grininger Thomas
Groth Jonathan
Grover Sudhanshu
Grundisch Carole
Gui Lin
Gusev Arseniy
Guseva Ekaterina
Habesohn Daniel
Habesohn Dominik
Hadziahmetovic Emina
Hamamoto Yui
Han Ying
Haponova Hanna
Hayata Hina
Hirici Cristina
Hu Melek
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Iacob Camelia
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ishiy Vitor
Ismailov Sadi
Ivancan Irene
Jancarik Lubomir
Jang Woojin
Jeger Mateja
Jeon Jihee
Jeoung Youngsik
Jevtovic Marko
Jiang Huajun
Jin Takuya
Jonsson Jennifer
Jorgic Darko
Jouti Eric
Kaluzny Samuel
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Karlsson Kristian
Karube Ryusuke
Katkov Ivan
Kato Kyoka
Kato Miyu
Keinath Thomas
Kelbuganov Timur
Kellermann Sophia
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Khusseinova Gulchekhra
Kim Byeolnim
Kim Daewoo
Kim Donghyun
Kim Minseok
Klaus David
Knezevic Monika
Kodjabashev Denislav
Kojic Frane
Komwong Nanthana
Konecny Tomas
Kosiba Daniel
Kosowski Jakub
Kou Lei
Krastev Petyo
Kriston Daniel
Kucera Stanislav
Kumahara Luca
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Le Thi Hong Loan
Lee Ho Ching
Lee I-Chen
Lee Sang Su
Lee Seul
Lee Yujin
Lee Zion
Leitgeb Stefan
Levenko Andreas
Li Ahmet
Li Ching Wan
Li Hu
Li Jie
Li Ping
Li Qian
Li Qiangbing
Lin Ye
Liu Jia
Liu Qi
Liventsov Alexey
Lorentz Romain
Low Katherine
Lundqvist Jens
Madarasz Dora
Maeda Miyu
Mak Tze Wing
Malek Tomas
Manhani Humberto
Massaro Enrique
Matelova Hana
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsudaira Kenta
Matsudaira Shiho
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mattenet Adrien
Menge Merve
Mengel Steffen
Mikhailova Polina
Mischek Karoline
Mizutani Jun
Moavro Sebastian
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Mosconi Veronica
Mutti Leonardo
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nielsen Claus
Niwa Koki
Noroozi Afshin
Novota Samuel
Oikawa Mizuki
Olah Benedek
Olivares Felipe
Ono Shiho
Ouaiche Stephane
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paikov Mikhail
Pattantyus Adam
Pergel Szandra
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Peto Zsolt
Petrukhin Evgeny
Pfeffer Simon
Piccolin Giorgia
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Plattner Dominique
Polansky Tomas
Polcanova Sofia
Pota Georgina
Primorac Zoran
Privalova Alexandra
Prokhorova Yulia
Pucar Tomislav
Ramirez Laura
Ramirez Sara
Ranefur Elias
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reed Daniel
Reitspies David
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Sabitova Valentina
Saive Jean-Michel
Sakai Haruka
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Sambe Kohei
Samsonov Vladimir
Sarsembayev Dias
Sawettabut Suthasini
Serdaroglu David
Sereda Peter
Sfiligoj Tom
Shah Nishaad
Shan Xiaona
Shao Jieni
Shaposhnikov Stepan
Shibaev Alexander
Shiono Masato
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Sladkova Nataliya
Soderlund Hampus
Solja Amelie
Solja Petrissa
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Stefanska Kinga
Stefcova Kristyna
Steger Bastian
Stoyanov Niagol
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Chia-Hung
Szita Marton
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Tang Peng
Tarutin Pavel
Tashiro Saki
Tennison Reeth
Tie Yana
Timina Yana
Todorovic Andrea
Tokic Bojan
Tomanovska Katerina
Tran Theodore
Tregler Tomas
Tsuboi Gustavo
Tsuboi Yuma
Tubikanec Ivana
Uribe Salvador
Vacenovska Iveta
Valuch Alexander
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Vorcnik David
Vorobev Kirill
Vorobeva Olga
Vrablik Jiri
Wakamiya Misako
Walker Samuel
Walther Ricardo
Wang Chen
Wang Yang
Wang Zengyi
Winter Sabine
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Jiaduo
Yadav Abhishek
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Tzu-Yi
Yang Xiaoxin
Yang Zi
Yu Fu
Yu Mengyu
Zancaner Denisa
Zatowka Patryk
Zeng Jian
Zhai Yujia
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zholudev Denis
Zhou Yihan
Zibrat Jan
Zlatilova Jessica
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Джибути
Индия
Иран
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Катар
Люксембург
Мексика
Монако
Нидерланды
Польша
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
...
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Angles Enzo
Opponent:
Shah Nishaad
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Shah Nishaad
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Angles Enzo
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Boro Birdie
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Jin Takuya
Opponent:
Boro Birdie
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Jin Takuya
Opponent:
Soderlund Hampus
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Walker Samuel
Opponent:
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Saive Jean-Michel
Opponent:
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Saive Jean-Michel
Opponent:
Walker Samuel
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Ranefur Elias
Opponent:
Bockoven Chase
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Bockoven Chase
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Ranefur Elias
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Karube Ryusuke
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Lorentz Romain
Opponent:
Karube Ryusuke
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Lorentz Romain
Opponent:
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Ionescu Ovidiu
Opponent:
Desai Harmeet
Score:
1:4
1:2
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Zhai Yujia
Opponent:
Reed Daniel
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Jevtovic Marko
Opponent:
Reed Daniel
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Jevtovic Marko
Opponent:
Zhai Yujia
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Sirucek Pavel
Opponent:
Vorcnik David
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Vorcnik David
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
4:2
3:3
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Katkov Ivan
Opponent:
Sarsembayev Dias
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Jancarik Lubomir
Opponent:
Sarsembayev Dias
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Jancarik Lubomir
Opponent:
Katkov Ivan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Flore Tristan
Opponent:
Plattner Dominique
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Plattner Dominique
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Malek Tomas
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Malek Tomas
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Kuzmin Fedor
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Keinath Thomas
Opponent:
Vrablik Jiri
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Brossier Benjamin
Opponent:
Vrablik Jiri
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Brossier Benjamin
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Duran Marc
Opponent:
Bai He
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Opponent:
Bai He
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Yang Zi
Opponent:
Kosowski Jakub
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Kosowski Jakub
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Yang Zi
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Lee Yujin
Opponent:
Timina Yana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Timina Yana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Lee Yujin
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Jeger Mateja
Opponent:
Vivarelli Debora
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Vivarelli Debora
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Jeger Mateja
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Knezevic Monika
Opponent:
Fajmut Manca
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Hamamoto Yui
Opponent:
Fajmut Manca
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Hamamoto Yui
Opponent:
Knezevic Monika
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Hirici Cristina
Opponent:
Mak Tze Wing
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Mak Tze Wing
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Hirici Cristina
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Sabitova Valentina
Opponent:
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Sabitova Valentina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Altinkaya Sibel
Opponent:
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Hayata Hina
Opponent:
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Hayata Hina
Opponent:
Altinkaya Sibel
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Bergstrom Linda
Opponent:
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Zeng Jian
Opponent:
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Zeng Jian
Opponent:
Bergstrom Linda
Score:
4:0
1:2
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Galic Alex
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
3:4
2:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Galic Alex
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Ambrus Krisztina
Opponent:
Tubikanec Ivana
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Tubikanec Ivana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Ambrus Krisztina
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Lee Seul
Opponent:
Hadziahmetovic Emina
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Hadziahmetovic Emina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Lee Seul
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Stefanska Kinga
Opponent:
Zancaner Denisa
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Zancaner Denisa
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Kim Byeolnim
Opponent:
Piccolin Giorgia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Dolgikh Maria
Opponent:
Piccolin Giorgia
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Dolgikh Maria
Opponent:
Kim Byeolnim
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Vorobeva Olga
Opponent:
Sladkova Nataliya
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Grundisch Carole
Opponent:
Sladkova Nataliya
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Grundisch Carole
Opponent:
Vorobeva Olga
Score:
1:4
2:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Guseva Ekaterina
Opponent:
Liu Qi
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Liu Qi
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Guseva Ekaterina
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Low Katherine
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Shao Jieni
Opponent:
Low Katherine
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Shao Jieni
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
De Nutte Sarah
Opponent:
Dodean Andreia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
Dodean Andreia
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Opponent:
Jonsson Jennifer
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Jonsson Jennifer
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Diaz Adriana
Opponent:
Mischek Karoline
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Mischek Karoline
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Diaz Adriana
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Ramirez Laura
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Ramirez Laura
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Kuzmina Elena
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
1
Bikbaeva Anna
Opponent:
Mosconi Veronica
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
3
Haponova Hanna
Opponent:
Mosconi Veronica
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
6 Sep 2015
Etap:
5
Haponova Hanna
Opponent:
Bikbaeva Anna
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
...
6
7
»