2015 GAC Group World Tour, Chile Open (Chile, Santiago de Chile, 27.09.2015-27.09.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fuquene Mario
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fuquene Mario
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lillo Gustavo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Titolo Franco
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lara Nicolas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lara Nicolas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fagua Ricardo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fagua Ricardo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schaible Rene
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schaible Rene
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rojas Karen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Umbacia Angie
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rojas Karen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pena Tiare
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gil Lina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gil Lina
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gil Lina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pena Tiare
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Low Katherine
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lara Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lara Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Titolo Franco
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Titolo Franco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pena Tiare
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pena Tiare
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gil Lina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gil Lina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Umbacia Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ruano Lady
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nakada Leticia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rojas Karen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yoon Sunae
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Nakada Leticia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yoon Sunae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yoon Sunae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yoon Sunae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.09.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video