2015 Universiade (South Korea, Gwangju, 13.07.2015-13.07.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Yinchi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fang Yinchi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maslovs Leonids
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maslovs Leonids
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rao Bowen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Miranda Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rao Bowen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhao Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wangdi Ugyen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doherty Sean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kartuzovs Olegs
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Taylor Benjamin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kartuzovs Olegs
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Awale Aashish
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Al Ajami Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Awale Aashish
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Khris Rachid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Khris Rachid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maharjan Jackie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maharjan Jackie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lai Jiaxin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Ka Ho
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lai Jiaxin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng Zhiyang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Brian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lau Jeremy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lau Jeremy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carlier Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Cheuk Hin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Yongho
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mohammed Bello
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Danilov Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Danilov Sergei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Antoun Habib
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Antoun Habib
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Danilo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oeung Sroy Huor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Toma Danilo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moussa Jaafar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ginige Chameera
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moussa Jaafar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lowe Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siispool Karli
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Siispool Karli
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rais Kert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Foo Dunley
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Foo Dunley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sebestyen Peter
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sebestyen Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eihmans Gints
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Do Phuong Nam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Do Phuong Nam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chu Nathaniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nidup Yeshi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivas Hugo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rivas Hugo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chiu Chung Hei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Dun Han
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chiu Chung Hei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yoo Gieul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Medina Gerardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yoo Gieul
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kodagoda Menuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sarak Soupring
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kodagoda Menuka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Lester
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ericson Gustaf
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.07.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Lester
Score: 3:0
Video