⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 Asian Junior & Cadet Championships (Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, 26.07.2015-26.07.2015)
Player
All
Abdulwahhab Mohammed
Ahmadian Amin
Akasheva Zauresh
Akula Sreeja
Al-Haddad Mohammed
Al-Malki Nawaf
Alamri Abdulaziz
Alhafi Meissa
Alhoussain Nessreen
Alkhadrawi Ali
Alkhamis Sultan
Allejji Heba
Ambekar Sanish
Amrute Shruti Vijay
An Jaehyun
An Yeongeun
Ang Wan Qi
Asaad Zena
Ashtari Mahshid
Bashiri Mohammad
Beh Kun Ting
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Chan Wharton
Chan Zhe Yen Catherine
Chang Li Sian Alice
Chen Ke
Chen Xingtong
Cheng Pak Hei
Chia Damian Shing Kee
Chieng Chun Calvin
Chin Wen Jie
Cho Seungmin
Choi Haeeun
Choong Javen
De Silva Jayasanka
Dehestani Mehrdad
Eng Yuh Jing
Fang Sih-Han
Farei Maryam
Fernando Chamathsara
Fong Jay Shern
Foo Wui Jia
Gupta Utkarsh
Hajiei Arman
Haleangadi Srushti
Ham Yu Song
Hamamoto Yui
Hayata Hina
Heidari Matin
Hendahewa Virunaka
Ho Kwan Kit
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Hossein Zadeh Shaqayeq
Huang Chien-Tu
Huang Fanzhen
Hung Ka Tak
Jacob Seraha
Jaiswal Varuni
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Kamath Archana Girish
Kanamitsu Koyo
Kang Dayeon
Kannangara Ruvini
Kapugeekiyana Hansani
Karadanaarachchi Ridhmi
Karami Melika
Kassam Raghad
Kato Miyu
Kazakova Saidakhon
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Khadjieva Rozalina
Khaitboeva Fotima
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Kim Jiho
Kim Kuk Chol
Kim Mi Ra
Kim Regina
Kim Song Gun
Kim Song Il
Kizukuri Yuto
Ko Un Gum
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Kolongashinna Dinesh
Konovalov Sergey
Korotkova Tatyana
Kotiyan Ravindra
Kuan E Xian
Kwan Man Ho
Kwon Ojin
Lai Chi-Chien
Lam Chee Yin
Lau Chun Kit
Lawsirirattana Thanatporn
Lee En-Chi
Lee Jangmok
Lee Ka Yee
Lee Yat Hin
Leong Chee Feng
Leung Ka Wan
Lew Zermaine Nicole
Lim Eunice
Lim Yi Wen
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Lin Po-Hsuan
Lin Yun-Ju
Lin Yung-Chih
Ling Kerk Yu Gabriel
Liu Dingshuo
Liu Qi
Loh Qiao Ni
Lyne Karen
Mak Tze Wing
Minagawa Yuka
Mohammad Eman
Mohammad Souzan
Mokhtarraziaei Fatemehzahra
Nagasaki Miyu
Ng Ka Man
Noh Pureum
Oh Minseo
Oikawa Mizuki
Panagitgun Yanapong
Panicharoen Naphat
Paranang Orawan
Park Jeongwoo
Park Seri
Passara Pattaratorn
Patiranalage Dishanka
Peng Feilong
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Poungsri Cathareeya
Puangthip Sirawit
Puia Lalrin
Pyon Song Gyong
Qian Tianyi
Rahnamayhaghighi Alireza
Ranasingha Imesh
Ranchagoda Nimesh
Ri Jong Sik
Ri Kwang Myong
Ri Yong Hae
Rodrigo Thanushi
Rony Maria
Ryuzaki Tonin
Safari Saba
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Sambe Kohei
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Sato Hitomi
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Seth Sarthak
Shams Hamid
Shiomi Maki
Shotelersuk Varote
Siaw Ting Shen Jason
Sobana Imasha
Song Junhyun
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Su Pei-Ling
Sultonov Islombek
Sun Yingsha
Tan En Hui
Tan Ming Song
Tanaka Yuta
Tang Angeline An Qi
Tay Hui Wen
Tay Lynn Jia
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Teshaboev Kutbidillo
Tey Ka Ying
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Tsai Chang Fung
Tsai Chun-Yu
Tsai Yu-Chin
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Tu Ji Hyang
Tyan Stanislav
Uda Yukiya
Virmani Parth
Wang Chien-Chih
Wang Chuqin
Wang Manyu
Wang Yidi
Watthanasirichaiporn Suppakorn
Wen Ruei-Ling
Wickramarathna Krishan
Wong Chun Cheun
Xu Yingbin
Xue Fei
Yang Heng-Wei
Yang Shuo
Yin Jing Yuan
You Sowon
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Zakharov Vladislav
Zhang Wanling
Zhu Cheng
Country
All
Гонконг
Индия
Иран
Казахстан
Катар
Китай
Малайзия
Саудовская Аравия
Северная Корея
Сингапур
Сирия
Таиланд
Тайвань
Узбекистан
Шри-Ланка
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
...
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Kannangara Ruvini
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Kim Mi Ra
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Poungsri Cathareeya
Opponent:
Kannangara Ruvini
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Poungsri Cathareeya
Opponent:
Kim Mi Ra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Kannangara Ruvini
Opponent:
Kim Mi Ra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Opponent:
Wen Ruei-Ling
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Opponent:
Foo Wui Jia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Opponent:
Kazakova Saidakhon
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Wen Ruei-Ling
Opponent:
Foo Wui Jia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Wen Ruei-Ling
Opponent:
Kazakova Saidakhon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Foo Wui Jia
Opponent:
Kazakova Saidakhon
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Opponent:
Rony Maria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Opponent:
An Yeongeun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Opponent:
Fernando Chamathsara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Rony Maria
Opponent:
An Yeongeun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Rony Maria
Opponent:
Fernando Chamathsara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
An Yeongeun
Opponent:
Fernando Chamathsara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lin Po-Hsuan
Opponent:
Chan Wharton
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lin Po-Hsuan
Opponent:
Eng Yuh Jing
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Lin Po-Hsuan
Opponent:
Mohammad Eman
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Chan Wharton
Opponent:
Eng Yuh Jing
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Chan Wharton
Opponent:
Mohammad Eman
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Eng Yuh Jing
Opponent:
Mohammad Eman
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Wang Yidi
Opponent:
Lee En-Chi
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Wang Yidi
Opponent:
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Wang Yidi
Opponent:
Ri Yong Hae
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Lee En-Chi
Opponent:
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Lee En-Chi
Opponent:
Ri Yong Hae
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Opponent:
Ri Yong Hae
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Park Seri
Opponent:
Liu Qi
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Park Seri
Opponent:
Tu Ji Hyang
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Park Seri
Opponent:
Karadanaarachchi Ridhmi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Liu Qi
Opponent:
Tu Ji Hyang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Liu Qi
Opponent:
Karadanaarachchi Ridhmi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Tu Ji Hyang
Opponent:
Karadanaarachchi Ridhmi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Akula Sreeja
Score:
3:2
4:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Hossein Zadeh Shaqayeq
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Akula Sreeja
Opponent:
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Akula Sreeja
Opponent:
Hossein Zadeh Shaqayeq
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Opponent:
Hossein Zadeh Shaqayeq
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Mak Tze Wing
Opponent:
Kang Dayeon
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Mak Tze Wing
Opponent:
Ang Wan Qi
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Mak Tze Wing
Opponent:
Khaitboeva Fotima
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Kang Dayeon
Opponent:
Ang Wan Qi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Kang Dayeon
Opponent:
Khaitboeva Fotima
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Ang Wan Qi
Opponent:
Khaitboeva Fotima
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lin Yun-Ju
Opponent:
Ranchagoda Nimesh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Lin Yun-Ju
Opponent:
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Ranchagoda Nimesh
Opponent:
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Patiranalage Dishanka
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Tyan Stanislav
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Patiranalage Dishanka
Opponent:
Tyan Stanislav
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Kanamitsu Koyo
Opponent:
Kim Song Gun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Kanamitsu Koyo
Opponent:
Hendahewa Virunaka
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Kim Song Gun
Opponent:
Hendahewa Virunaka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Tanaka Yuta
Opponent:
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Tanaka Yuta
Opponent:
Shams Hamid
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Shams Hamid
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Song Junhyun
Opponent:
Chia Damian Shing Kee
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Song Junhyun
Opponent:
Fong Jay Shern
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Chia Damian Shing Kee
Opponent:
Fong Jay Shern
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lin Yung-Chih
Opponent:
Al-Malki Nawaf
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Lin Yung-Chih
Opponent:
Yang Shuo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Al-Malki Nawaf
Opponent:
Yang Shuo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Peng Feilong
Opponent:
Ling Kerk Yu Gabriel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Peng Feilong
Opponent:
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Ling Kerk Yu Gabriel
Opponent:
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Kwon Ojin
Opponent:
Beh Kun Ting
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Kwon Ojin
Opponent:
Konovalov Sergey
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Beh Kun Ting
Opponent:
Konovalov Sergey
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Wang Chien-Chih
Opponent:
Cheng Pak Hei
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Wang Chien-Chih
Opponent:
Chin Wen Jie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Cheng Pak Hei
Opponent:
Chin Wen Jie
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Opponent:
Shotelersuk Varote
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Opponent:
Virmani Parth
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Shotelersuk Varote
Opponent:
Virmani Parth
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Tsai Chang Fung
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Lau Chun Kit
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Tsai Chang Fung
Opponent:
Lau Chun Kit
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Choong Javen
Opponent:
Seth Sarthak
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Choong Javen
Opponent:
Kim Song Il
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Seth Sarthak
Opponent:
Kim Song Il
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Panagitgun Yanapong
Opponent:
Oh Minseo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Panagitgun Yanapong
Opponent:
Rahnamayhaghighi Alireza
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Oh Minseo
Opponent:
Rahnamayhaghighi Alireza
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Alamri Abdulaziz
Opponent:
Xu Yingbin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Alamri Abdulaziz
Opponent:
Ri Jong Sik
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Xu Yingbin
Opponent:
Ri Jong Sik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Sun Yingsha
Opponent:
Lew Zermaine Nicole
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Sun Yingsha
Opponent:
Pyon Song Gyong
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Lew Zermaine Nicole
Opponent:
Pyon Song Gyong
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Qian Tianyi
Opponent:
Kuan E Xian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Qian Tianyi
Opponent:
Korotkova Tatyana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Kuan E Xian
Opponent:
Korotkova Tatyana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Tay Hui Wen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Alhoussain Nessreen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
3
Tay Hui Wen
Opponent:
Alhoussain Nessreen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
1
Ko Un Gum
Opponent:
Sobana Imasha
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jul 2015
Etap:
2
Ko Un Gum
Opponent:
Chang Li Sian Alice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
...
6
7
»