⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 28.06.2015-28.06.2015)
Player
All
Afanasjeva Diana
Ahnstrand Julia
Andersen Martin Buch
Andersson Indra
Arvidsson Moa
Avameri Airi
Barius Johan
Berner Sondre
Birzniece Inga
Bonderup Lukas
Carlsen Rebekka
Doval Ilka
Driveklepp Mina
Enegard Fred
Eng Erik
Eng Kristin
Englund Carina
Eriksson Pihla
Eriksson Sofie
Farbtuhs Valerijs
Farforovski Arseni
Flemming Veikka
Franckaitis Romualdas
Geroiskaja Sofia
Gjelle Maja Haugen
Gotherstrom Richard
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Hafn Lisa
Hansen Jon-Martin
Hanson Reelica
Hast Karl
Haug Borgar
Hiisku Artjom
Horgen Sarah
Horvli Even
Jaanimagi Sirli
Jagnenkova Alina
Jansson Jimmy
Kalvatn Anne
Kirichenko Anna
Konsa Nikita
Kopriwa Lukas
Kuprikova Aleksandra
Late Thomas
Lesiv Rimas
Linderfalk Robert
Lissovenko Anita
Lundstrom Annika
Lusin Aleksandr
Luuk Mart
Majorova Viktorija
Melnikova Anastassija
Meringdal Fredrik
Musajeva Sabina
Myhr Joel
Naumi Alex
Nielsen Benjamin
Nilsen Nora
Nordstrom Daniel
Oismets Aaro
Ojala Matias
Olofsson Lina
Pae Mihkel
Pettersson Marcus
Pihkala Arttu
Pitkanen Tatu
Reinol Vitalia
Rissanen Patrik
Roose Alexandra
Roose Alma
Roosve Sirli
Rusinova Diana
Sandstrom Per
Sarycheva Valeria
Sellgren Kajsa
Siapkaras Petros
Sjoeholt Sunniva
Skirmantas Benas
Spagis Eduards
Strogov Stanislav
Suimets Annigrete
Talpas-Taltsepp Ken
Talving Karin
Valasti Veeti
Valgemae Hendrik
Vestli Toomas
Vetvik Finn
Vuhka Maksim
Wetzel Adrian
Zarins Tova
Country
All
Дания
Латвия
Литва
Норвегия
Финляндия
Швеция
Эстония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Barius Johan
Opponent:
Gotherstrom Richard
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sandstrom Per
Opponent:
Nordstrom Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Pettersson Marcus
Opponent:
Kopriwa Lukas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hiisku Artjom
Opponent:
Hansen Jon-Martin
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Pae Mihkel
Opponent:
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Hansen Jon-Martin
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hiisku Artjom
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Valgemae Hendrik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:2
5:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Franckaitis Romualdas
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Siapkaras Petros
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Naumi Alex
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
1:3
1:5
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Naumi Alex
Opponent:
Siapkaras Petros
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gotherstrom Richard
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Kopriwa Lukas
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Nordstrom Daniel
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Barius Johan
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sandstrom Per
Opponent:
Hansen Jon-Martin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Jansson Jimmy
Opponent:
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Naumi Alex
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
1:3
5:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Franckaitis Romualdas
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Naumi Alex
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Valgemae Hendrik
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Oismets Aaro
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Siapkaras Petros
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Pettersson Marcus
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sandstrom Per
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Barius Johan
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Pettersson Marcus
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sandstrom Per
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gotherstrom Richard
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Kopriwa Lukas
Opponent:
Hansen Jon-Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Nordstrom Daniel
Opponent:
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gotherstrom Richard
Opponent:
Hansen Jon-Martin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Kopriwa Lukas
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Siapkaras Petros
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:2
8:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Franckaitis Romualdas
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:0
6:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
2:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Naumi Alex
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Valgemae Hendrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Barius Johan
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Wetzel Adrian
Opponent:
Sandstrom Per
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Kopriwa Lukas
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gotherstrom Richard
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Nordstrom Daniel
Opponent:
Valgemae Hendrik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
1:3
0:7
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Franckaitis Romualdas
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
3:2
1:4
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hiisku Artjom
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hiisku Artjom
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hansen Jon-Martin
Opponent:
Naumi Alex
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Berner Sondre
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hansen Jon-Martin
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Opponent:
Naumi Alex
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hansen Jon-Martin
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Berner Sondre
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Gudmundsen Mikkel
Opponent:
Valgemae Hendrik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sandstrom Per
Opponent:
Lesiv Rimas
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Barius Johan
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Pettersson Marcus
Opponent:
Franckaitis Romualdas
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sandstrom Per
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Barius Johan
Opponent:
Lesiv Rimas
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Gotherstrom Richard
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Naumi Alex
Opponent:
Kopriwa Lukas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Nordstrom Daniel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Kopriwa Lukas
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Naumi Alex
Opponent:
Gotherstrom Richard
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Nilsen Nora
Opponent:
Majorova Viktorija
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Eng Kristin
Opponent:
Rusinova Diana
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Horgen Sarah
Opponent:
Birzniece Inga
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Nilsen Nora
Opponent:
Majorova Viktorija
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Zarins Tova
Opponent:
Doval Ilka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Roose Alexandra
Opponent:
Carlsen Rebekka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Olofsson Lina
Opponent:
Gjelle Maja Haugen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Kirichenko Anna
Score:
0:3
2:6
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Majorova Viktorija
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Birzniece Inga
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Sarycheva Valeria
Opponent:
Horgen Sarah
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Talving Karin
Opponent:
Nilsen Nora
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Suimets Annigrete
Opponent:
Eng Kristin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Avameri Airi
Opponent:
Doval Ilka
Score:
3:1
3:3
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hanson Reelica
Opponent:
Carlsen Rebekka
Score:
0:3
2:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Gjelle Maja Haugen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Avameri Airi
Opponent:
Carlsen Rebekka
Score:
3:0
6:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Hanson Reelica
Opponent:
Doval Ilka
Score:
1:3
0:5
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Nilsen Nora
Opponent:
Kirichenko Anna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Horgen Sarah
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
28 Jun 2015
Etap:
--
Eng Kristin
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»