2015 Hungarian Junior and Cadet Open (Croatia, Szombathely, 08.11.2015-08.11.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Balazs Bence
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Banok Tamas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Banok Tamas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Banok Tamas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nilsson Melker
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tepic Pero
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nilsson Melker
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonet Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timafalvi Gergo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Simonet Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kramarics Gergo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kramarics Gergo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kramarics Gergo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Chien-Chih
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovacs Gabor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karlsson Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paulin Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.11.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video