2015 South American Championships (Argentina, Mendoza, 15.09.2015-15.09.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Julio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cillis Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Julio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sayto Ryo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Blas Bryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sayto Ryo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sayto Ryo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Coello Geovanny
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barreto Israel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rodriguez Diego
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barreto Israel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barreto Israel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Narita Henrique
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Narita Henrique
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Narita Henrique
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pelaez Fabio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pelaez Fabio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pelaez Fabio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Coello Geovanny
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kohatsu Massao
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Umbacia Angie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mori Paola
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mori Paola
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guzman Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuhara Paula
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Guzman Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galvez Eunice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rojas Karen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rojas Karen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rojas Karen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galvez Eunice
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soto Gabriela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marques Amanda
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Low Katherine
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Marques Amanda
Score: 3:2
Video