⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2016 World Tour, German Open (Germany, Berlin, 31.01.2016-31.01.2016)
Player
All
Abiodun Bode
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Akkuzu Can
Alamian Nima
Allegro Martin
Anthony Amalraj
Apolonia Tiago
Aruna Quadri
Assar Khalid
Assar Omar
Bai He
Balazova Barbora
Barabanov Kiryl
Baum Patrick
Bilenko Tetyana
Bobocica Mihai
Bockoven Chase
Boll Timo
Bouriah Larbi
Calderano Hugo
Cantero Jesus
Cassin Alexandre
Cechova Dana
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Chien-An
Chen Feng
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Weixing
Chen Xingtong
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheng I-Ching
Chernov Konstantin
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Choi Hyojoo
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Chung Rheann
Cioti Constantin
Crisan Adrian
Desai Harmeet
Devos Robin
Dolgikh Maria
Doo Hoi Kem
Drinkhall Paul
Duda Benedikt
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Eerland Britt
Ekholm Matilda
El-Beiali Mohamed
Erdelji Anamaria
Falck Mattias
Fang Bo
Fegerl Stefan
Feher Gabriela
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Tianwei
Feredj Hiba
Filus Ruwen
Flore Tristan
Floritz Philipp
Franziska Patrick
Freitas Marcos
Fujimura Tomoya
Fukuhara Ai
Gacina Andrej
Gadiev Vildan
Gao Ning
Gauzy Paul
Gauzy Simon
Geraldo Joao
Gerell Par
Ghosh Soumyajit
Gionis Panagiotis
Golovanov Stanislav
Gorak Daniel
Groth Jonathan
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Gunduz Ibrahim
Habesohn Daniel
Hamamoto Yui
Han Ying
Haponova Hanna
Hayata Hina
He Zhiwen
Helmy Yousra
Hirano Miu
Hirici Cristina
Ho Kwan Kit
Hu Limei
Hu Melek
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Indeherberg Julien
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ismailov Sadi
Ito Mima
Ivancan Irene
Jakab Janos
Jancarik Lubomir
Jang Woojin
Jean Lauric
Jeon Jihee
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Jevtovic Marko
Jiang Huajun
Joo Saehyuk
Jung Yumi
Jurkova Eva
Kallberg Anton
Karlsson Kristian
Kato Miyu
Keinath Thomas
Kessaci Katia
Kherouf Sami
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Kim Byeolnim
Kim Donghyun
Kim Jiho
Kim Minhyeok
Kim Minseok
Klein Dennis
Kobes Kristian
Kojic Frane
Komwong Nanthana
Konecny Tomas
Kou Lei
Kreanga Kalinikos
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Kwan Man Ho
Laid Islem
Lakatos Tamas
Lakeev Vasily
Lambiet Florent
Lang Kristin
Lashin El-Sayed
Lee Chia-Sheng
Lee Ho Ching
Lee I-Chen
Lee Sang Su
Lee Zion
Lemmer Alena
Li Ahmet
Li Fen
Li Hu
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Li Ping
Li Qian
Li Xue
Liao Cheng-Ting
Lim Jonghoon
Lin Ye
Liu Gaoyang
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Jia
Liu Yu-Hsin
Liventsov Alexey
Loghraibi Lynda
Lorentz Romain
Lundqvist Jens
Ma Long
Madarasz Dora
Madrid Marcos
Maeda Miyu
Mantz Chantal
Matelova Hana
Matsudaira Kenta
Medina Paula
Menge Merve
Mengel Steffen
Meshref Dina
Migot Marie
Mittelham Nina
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Mori Sakura
Morizono Masataka
Morizono Misaki
Morizono Mizuki
Mu Zi
Muramatsu Yuto
Mutti Leonardo
Ng Pak Nam
Niwa Koki
Noskova Yana
Nuytinck Cedric
Obeslo Michal
Ogata Ryotaro
Oikawa Mizuki
Olah Benedek
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Oshima Yuya
Ouaiche Stephane
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paikov Mikhail
Papageorgiou Konstantinos
Paranang Orawan
Park Ganghyeon
Park Youngsook
Partyka Natalia
Paskauskiene Ruta
Pattantyus Adam
Pavlovich Viktoria
Peng Wang-Wei
Pergel Szandra
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Polcanova Sofia
Pota Georgina
Primorac Zoran
Prokhorova Yulia
Pucar Tomislav
Putuntica Andrei
Qiu Dang
Rahmo Aida
Ramirez Sara
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reed Daniel
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Ruano Lady
Saeger Luisa
Saleh Ahmed
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Sambe Kohei
Samsonov Vladimir
Sato Hitomi
Sawettabut Suthasini
Schreiner Florian
Serdaroglu David
Sereda Peter
Shan Xiaona
Shao Jieni
Shen Yanfei
Shibaev Alexander
Shvetc Kirill
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Solja Amelie
Solja Petrissa
Song Maeum
Stefanska Kinga
Steger Bastian
Stoyanov Niagol
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Chia-Hung
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Szudi Adam
Tailakova Mariia
Tan Ruiwu
Tang Peng
Tashiro Saki
Theriault Pierre-Luc
Tie Yana
Tikhomirova Anna
Tokic Bojan
Ursu Vladislav
Vacenovska Iveta
Valuch Alexander
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Vrablik Jiri
Walaa El-Din Aly
Walker Samuel
Walther Ricardo
Wan Yuan
Wang Eugene
Wang Yang
Wang Yidi
Wang Zengyi
Winter Sabine
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Yang
Wu Yue
Xiao Maria
Yan An
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Xiaoxin
Yoon Hyobin
Yoshida Kaii
Yoshida Masaki
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Yoshimura Maharu
Yu Fu
Yu Mengyu
Zakharov Dmitry
Zeljko Filip
Zeng Jian
Zhai Yujia
Zhang Jike
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zhou Yihan
Zhu Chengzhu
Zuluaga Luisa
Country
All
Австрия
Алжир
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Египет
Индия
Иран
Испания
Италия
Канада
Катар
Китай
Колумбия
Литва
Мексика
Молдавия
Монако
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Тринидад и Тобаго
Турция
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Jurkova Eva
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Tailakova Mariia
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Laid Islem
Opponent:
Kim Jiho
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Feredj Hiba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Rahmo Aida
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Chasselin Pauline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Migot Marie
Opponent:
Lee Zion
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Mori Sakura
Opponent:
Wan Yuan
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
32
Kim Byeolnim
Opponent:
Sato Hitomi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Hirano Miu
Opponent:
Zhu Chengzhu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Jung Yumi
Opponent:
Zeng Jian
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Hamamoto Yui
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Maeda Miyu
Opponent:
Choi Hyojoo
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Kim Jiho
Score:
1:3
4:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Lee Zion
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
16
Mori Sakura
Opponent:
Sato Hitomi
Score:
2:3
0:5
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
8
Hirano Miu
Opponent:
Zeng Jian
Score:
1:3
3:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
8
Hamamoto Yui
Opponent:
Maeda Miyu
Score:
3:1
5:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
8
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
8
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Sato Hitomi
Score:
1:3
0:4
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
4
Zeng Jian
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
2:3
2:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
4
Hayata Hina
Opponent:
Sato Hitomi
Score:
3:0
3:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
2
Hamamoto Yui
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Score:
3:1
5:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Lim Jonghoon
Opponent:
Bockoven Chase
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Oikawa Mizuki
Opponent:
Walaa El-Din Aly
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Ursu Vladislav
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Park Ganghyeon
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Kherouf Sami
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Ionescu Ovidiu
Opponent:
Bouriah Larbi
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Saleh Ahmed
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Valuch Alexander
Opponent:
Jevtovic Marko
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Kwan Man Ho
Opponent:
Anthony Amalraj
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Madrid Marcos
Opponent:
Shvetc Kirill
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Sereda Peter
Opponent:
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Peng Wang-Wei
Opponent:
Vrablik Jiri
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Desai Harmeet
Opponent:
Zakharov Dmitry
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Zhai Yujia
Opponent:
Kobes Kristian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Barabanov Kiryl
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Gunduz Ibrahim
Opponent:
Mutti Leonardo
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Klein Dennis
Opponent:
Reed Daniel
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Olah Benedek
Opponent:
Gadiev Vildan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Gauzy Paul
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Alamian Nima
Opponent:
Qiu Dang
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Serdaroglu David
Opponent:
Chen Feng
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Indeherberg Julien
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Theriault Pierre-Luc
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Chernov Konstantin
Opponent:
Lashin El-Sayed
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Opponent:
Fujimura Tomoya
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Allegro Martin
Opponent:
Cioti Constantin
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Akkuzu Can
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Sambe Kohei
Opponent:
Ismailov Sadi
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Flore Tristan
Opponent:
Szudi Adam
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Assar Khalid
Opponent:
Papageorgiou Konstantinos
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Jean Lauric
Opponent:
Bai He
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Abiodun Bode
Opponent:
Lorentz Romain
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Schreiner Florian
Opponent:
Kojic Frane
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Cantero Jesus
Opponent:
Ng Pak Nam
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
256
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Floritz Philipp
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Score:
4:1
2:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Lim Jonghoon
Opponent:
Ouaiche Stephane
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Crisan Adrian
Opponent:
Devos Robin
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Oikawa Mizuki
Opponent:
Falck Mattias
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Park Ganghyeon
Opponent:
Lundqvist Jens
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Zeljko Filip
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Li Ping
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Gerell Par
Opponent:
Robinot Quentin
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Ionescu Ovidiu
Opponent:
Ghosh Soumyajit
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Bobocica Mihai
Opponent:
Saleh Ahmed
Score:
4:1
3:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Lee Chia-Sheng
Opponent:
Aruna Quadri
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Valuch Alexander
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Sirucek Pavel
Opponent:
Li Ahmet
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Persson Jon
Opponent:
Anthony Amalraj
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
El-Beiali Mohamed
Opponent:
Morizono Masataka
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Gionis Panagiotis
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Shvetc Kirill
Opponent:
Geraldo Joao
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Pattantyus Adam
Opponent:
Ogata Ryotaro
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Sereda Peter
Opponent:
Franziska Patrick
Score:
2:4
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Baum Patrick
Opponent:
Vrablik Jiri
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Desai Harmeet
Opponent:
Kreanga Kalinikos
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Wang Eugene
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Zhai Yujia
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Gauzy Simon
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Lakeev Vasily
Opponent:
Li Hu
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Sun Chia-Hung
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Mutti Leonardo
Score:
2:4
1:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Primorac Zoran
Opponent:
Groth Jonathan
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Vlasov Grigory
Opponent:
Reed Daniel
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Liao Cheng-Ting
Opponent:
Oshima Yuya
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Fegerl Stefan
Opponent:
Jakab Janos
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Olah Benedek
Opponent:
Tan Ruiwu
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Yoshida Masaki
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Wang Yang
Opponent:
Lakatos Tamas
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Qiu Dang
Opponent:
Gorak Daniel
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Chen Feng
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Jan 2016
Etap:
128
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Opponent:
Shibaev Alexander
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»