2016 French Junior and Cadet Open (France, Metz, 21.02.2016-21.02.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amorim Vitor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hamdoun Nathael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Amorim Vitor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pinto Miguel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ammous Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ammous Omar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ammous Omar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pinto Miguel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Beh Kun Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Beh Kun Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Balaban Ademir
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kotov Anton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kotov Anton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kotov Anton
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berezin Ilya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Law Jabez Mason
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Law Jabez Mason
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Law Jabez Mason
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berezin Ilya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguiar Joao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aguiar Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Aguiar Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gaspar Romain
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hubsch Tun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng Pak Hei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hubsch Tun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hubsch Tun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gaspar Romain
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lau Chun Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huberty Dennis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Huberty Dennis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huberty Dennis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lau Chun Kit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Joo Hyeonbin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Joo Hyeonbin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Joo Hyeonbin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choi Sun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nilsson Melker
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Choi Sun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Choi Sun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Youngrae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Youngrae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Youngrae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yun Changmin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yun Changmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yun Changmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoffmann Tom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brunner Dimitri
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hoffmann Tom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melliger Andrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Jeongho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Jeongho
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lee Jeongho
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Melliger Andrin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Prime Sebastien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Heemang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Heemang
Score: 3:0
Video