2016 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 28.02.2016-28.02.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wozniak Szymon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wozniak Szymon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jensen Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yun Changmin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grau Sergi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yun Changmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yun Changmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jensen Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abdelaal Adham
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Abdelaal Adham
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Abdelaal Adham
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarad Karim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pintos Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zarad Karim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zarad Karim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oyebode John
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lau Chun Kit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oyebode John
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shin Heetae
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shin Heetae
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shin Heetae
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thimon Jonathan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reda Hamza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Reda Hamza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Reda Hamza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Thimon Jonathan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kippel Viggo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wael Ziad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moshkov Nikita
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pedersen Sune
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Youngrae
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muccioli Davide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Youngrae
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Youngrae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pedersen Sune
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Heemang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Heemang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Jeongho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Jeongho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lee Jeongho
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoshi Shota
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Ho Hin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Elhamady Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wong Ho Hin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wong Ho Hin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hoshi Shota
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horvli Even
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Ivan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Horvli Even
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hogenas Erik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sameh Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.02.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sameh Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video