2016 ITTF-European Olympic Qualification Tournament (Sweden, Halmstad, 16.04.2016-16.04.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: He Zhiwen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tan Ruiwu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Drinkhall Paul
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Polcanova Sofia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Bilenko Tetyana
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bilenko Tetyana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dolgikh Maria
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dolgikh Maria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Stuckyte Egle
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Xiao Maria
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Fen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Fen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Fen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 4:0
Video