2016 ITTF-Asian Olympic Qualification Tournament (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 17.04.2016-17.04.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cha Hyo Sim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ri Mi Gyong
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Song I
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jeon Jihee
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Aji Donny
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Feng
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nayre Jann Mari
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Santoso Ficky
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pramono Agus
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Feng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Santoso Ficky
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Hu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Feng
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Hu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Hu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Ye
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lariba Ian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lin Ye
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Abo Yaman Zaid
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hamie Mohamad
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rashed Rashed
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Al-Ghamdi Akram
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheaib Dauud
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Abo Yaman Zaid
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Al-Wedian Bara
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Faramarzi Maha
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Allejji Heba
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Faramarzi Maha
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Al-Wedian Bara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Khoury Malak
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zholudev Denis
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Noroozi Afshin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kenjaev Zokhid
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Noroozi Afshin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Samet Maryam
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Titarenko Olena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gufranova Rimma
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Samet Maryam
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gufranova Rimma
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.04.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:4
Video