2016 World Tour, Nigeria Open (Nigeria, Lagos, 22.05.2016-22.05.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bello Ahmed
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bello Ahmed
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Akanbi Rilwan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hassan Nurudeen
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kazeem Monsuru
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kazeem Monsuru
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oladele Kehinde
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oladele Kehinde
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Olaniyi Olawale
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Solomon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mati Solomon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bukin Andrey
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nanevie Courage
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nanevie Courage
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Olawuyin Joshua
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Etim Orok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adeyinka Hammed
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ajulo Gbenga
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ajulo Gbenga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samuel Samson
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asante Emmanuel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Samuel Samson
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Asante Emmanuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Asante Emmanuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Obayomi Michael
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Obayomi Michael
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Surmer Qudus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filatov Vasilij
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Filatov Vasilij
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Filatov Vasilij
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Surmer Zainab
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bello Muibat
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mbah Onyinyechi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oyeniyi Kehinde
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oyeniyi Kehinde
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kazeem Fatima
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanni Amina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanni Amina
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yaya Sidikat
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chramko Olga
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chramko Olga
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fashola Aminat
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimoh Rofiat
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jimoh Rofiat
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rossikhina Anna
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jimoh Rofiat
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayinla Alimot
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ayinla Alimot
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Garnova Tatiana
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayanwale Jamiu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ayanwale Jamiu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Solomon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mati Solomon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video