⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2016 Portugal Junior and Cadet Open (Portugal, Vilanova de Gaia, 01.05.2016-01.05.2016)
Player
All
Aliaga Alberto
Amorim Vitor
Andrade Raquel
Asazu Aoto
Batista Ines
Berzosa Daniel
Bessa David
Bettencourt Xenia
Bu Alexander
Casillas Sara
Cheng Janissa
Chew Cassandra
Correia Ricardo
Costa Ana
Costa Duarte
Cristobal Ainhoa
Cunha Miguel
Da Silva Samuel
Dervinyte Aiste
Eise Tom
Faria Alexandre
Francisco Jose Pedro
Freitas Marlene
Gerhold Alexander
Gomes Goncalo
Gomez Victor
Goncalves Ines
Jaanimagi Sirli
Jain Payas
Kanamitsu Koyo
Kashiwa Takeru
Kato Yuko
Kayama Yu
Kirtani Tanisi
Li Tiago
Lillo Diego
Lloret Pau
Lopes Joana
Lopez Lucia
Lopez Maria
Magalhaes Jose
Marcelino Bruna
Martinez Iker
Martins Raquel
Matos Ines
Millert Hille
Miranda Madalena
Monteiro Daniel
Moura Daniela
Nagasaki Miyu
Nettarp Bruno
Neves Joao
Pantoja Miguel
Pedroso Helena
Pereira Leonardo
Pinto Miguel
Pisco Alexandra
Raposo Tomas
Rodrigues Marco
Roman Javier
Roosve Sirli
Saez Rafael
Salazar Diego
Santos Hugo
Santos Marta
Santos Patricia
Santos Silvia
Santos Vitoria
Sanz Yaiza
Sao Pedro Raquel
Schlie Jonah
Sciglaite Kornelija
Selvakumar Selena
Silva Francisco
Silva Joao
Silva Paulo
Simkute Ieva
Singeorzan Bogdan
Solvin Jesper
Suimets Annigrete
Takeuchi Kana
Tan Chloe Yong Han
Uda Yukiya
Varejao Rita
Vieira Eduardo
Yeung Terence
Country
All
Германия
Индия
Испания
Канада
Литва
Португалия
Румыния
Сингапур
Швеция
Эстония
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Hopes Boys' Singles
Hopes Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
5
6
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Eise Tom
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Kanamitsu Koyo
Opponent:
Schlie Jonah
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Kayama Yu
Opponent:
Gerhold Alexander
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Schlie Jonah
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Silva Paulo
Opponent:
Kashiwa Takeru
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Francisco Jose Pedro
Opponent:
Asazu Aoto
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Amorim Vitor
Opponent:
Singeorzan Bogdan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Silva Paulo
Opponent:
Asazu Aoto
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Kashiwa Takeru
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Kanamitsu Koyo
Opponent:
Asazu Aoto
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Kayama Yu
Opponent:
Singeorzan Bogdan
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Selvakumar Selena
Opponent:
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Freitas Marlene
Opponent:
Kato Yuko
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Sanz Yaiza
Opponent:
Takeuchi Kana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Pisco Alexandra
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Santos Vitoria
Opponent:
Santos Marta
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Moura Daniela
Opponent:
Varejao Rita
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Pisco Alexandra
Opponent:
Santos Marta
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Santos Marta
Opponent:
Takeuchi Kana
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Varejao Rita
Opponent:
Kato Yuko
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Andrade Raquel
Opponent:
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Magalhaes Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Faria Alexandre
Opponent:
Santos Hugo
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Faria Alexandre
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Magalhaes Jose
Santos Hugo
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Santos Hugo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Da Silva Samuel
Opponent:
Silva Joao
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Jain Payas
Opponent:
Correia Ricardo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Da Silva Samuel
Jain Payas
Opponent:
Correia Ricardo
Silva Joao
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Lillo Diego
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Bessa David
Opponent:
Pantoja Miguel
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Bessa David
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Lillo Diego
Pantoja Miguel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Monteiro Daniel
Opponent:
Yeung Terence
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Pereira Leonardo
Opponent:
Bu Alexander
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Monteiro Daniel
Pereira Leonardo
Opponent:
Bu Alexander
Yeung Terence
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Monteiro Daniel
Opponent:
Bu Alexander
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Pereira Leonardo
Opponent:
Yeung Terence
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Jain Payas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Faria Alexandre
Opponent:
Da Silva Samuel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Faria Alexandre
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Jain Payas
Da Silva Samuel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Da Silva Samuel
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Yeung Terence
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Bessa David
Opponent:
Bu Alexander
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Bessa David
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Bu Alexander
Yeung Terence
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Bu Alexander
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Da Silva Samuel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Bessa David
Opponent:
Jain Payas
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Bessa David
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Jain Payas
Da Silva Samuel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Gomes Goncalo
Opponent:
Jain Payas
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Lopes Joana
Opponent:
Santos Silvia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Costa Ana
Opponent:
Bettencourt Xenia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Costa Ana
Lopes Joana
Opponent:
Bettencourt Xenia
Santos Silvia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Lopes Joana
Opponent:
Bettencourt Xenia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Chew Cassandra
Opponent:
Santos Patricia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Lopez Maria
Opponent:
Sao Pedro Raquel
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Chew Cassandra
Lopez Maria
Opponent:
Santos Patricia
Sao Pedro Raquel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Chew Cassandra
Opponent:
Sao Pedro Raquel
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Lopez Maria
Opponent:
Santos Patricia
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Costa Ana
Opponent:
Batista Ines
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Lopes Joana
Opponent:
Martins Raquel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Costa Ana
Lopes Joana
Opponent:
Martins Raquel
Batista Ines
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Santos Patricia
Opponent:
Miranda Madalena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Sao Pedro Raquel
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Santos Patricia
Sao Pedro Raquel
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Miranda Madalena
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Santos Patricia
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Martins Raquel
Opponent:
Miranda Madalena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Batista Ines
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Martins Raquel
Batista Ines
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Miranda Madalena
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Martins Raquel
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
1 May 2016
Etap:
--
Batista Ines
Opponent:
Miranda Madalena
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
«
1
2
...
5
6