2016 Thailand Junior and Cadet Open (Thailand, Bangkok, 15.05.2016-15.05.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Toh Max
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ko Hein Wanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ko Hein Wanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mekamporn Nawin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sjoevold Alve
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sjoevold Alve
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ng Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Holmqvist Jens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oh Gyeongmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Holmqvist Jens
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeong Chanhee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jeong Chanhee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Min On
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oo Soe Min
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wong Min On
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Sikai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Huang Sikai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Minho
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iwarsson Love
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quek Yong Izaac
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Iwarsson Love
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hsu Po-Hsuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hwang Jinha
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hsu Po-Hsuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hsu Po-Hsuan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tun Swan Pyae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oh Seunghwan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tun Swan Pyae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liang Yuan-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Byun Seoyoung
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Byun Seoyoung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Phomma Thapanee
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Emily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tan Emily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chong Wen Hui
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chong Wen Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kola Nanapat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Taemin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Taemin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yenn Ho Ching
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yenn Ho Ching
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Chung Yan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Chung Yan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hu Zhi-Lun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hu Zhi-Lun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lyne Karen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lyne Karen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saisema Sarita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Saisema Sarita
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Taerim
Score: 3:0
Video