2016 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 22.05.2016-22.05.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jaiswal Varuni
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bernard Jana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bernard Jana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sinkarova Dasa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guidon Morgane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fule Kata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fule Kata
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orosz Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Orosz Sara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Orosz Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nath Kaushani
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nath Kaushani
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nath Kaushani
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Korda Kitti
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bundesmann Anne
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Korda Kitti
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jansson Jimmy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tepic Pero
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jansson Jimmy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jansson Jimmy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gaspar Romain
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gaspar Romain
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timafalvi Gergo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video