2016 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 22.05.2016-22.05.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jaiswal Varuni
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bernard Jana
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bernard Jana
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dasa Sinkarova
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guidon Morgane
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fule Kata
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fule Kata
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orosz Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Orosz Sara
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Orosz Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaushani Nath
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kaushani Nath
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kaushani Nath
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Korda Kitti
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bundesmann Anne
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Korda Kitti
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Csaba Andras
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Csaba Andras
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jansson Jimmy
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tepic Pero
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jansson Jimmy
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jansson Jimmy
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aleksa Gacev
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jakub Zelinka
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jakub Zelinka
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gaspar Romain
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shunsuke Togami
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tilen Cvetko
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shunsuke Togami
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shunsuke Togami
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gaspar Romain
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oliver Both
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oliver Both
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peter Hribar
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timafalvi Gergo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Adam Klajber
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video