2016 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 29.05.2016-29.05.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sahin Zihni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sahin Zihni
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bogie Roel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lubin Hubert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lubin Hubert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lubin Hubert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Beh Kun Ting
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Beh Kun Ting
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juhasz Patrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Werner Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Werner Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Werner Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cerza Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zajac Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zajac Kacper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zajac Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cerza Matteo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Albalushi Salah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amorim Vitor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Albalushi Salah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Albalushi Salah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotarski Maciej
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kotarski Maciej
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grela Pawel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Grela Pawel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Grela Pawel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Linev Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Linev Pavel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timafalvi Gergo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Both Levente
Score: 3:0
Video