2016 World Tour, Bulgaria Open (Bulgaria, Panagyurishte, 28.08.2016-28.08.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lavchiev Stefan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Junsang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lavchiev Stefan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Arjun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ghosh Arjun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berov Svetlin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berov Svetlin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Belakov Yavor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Belakov Yavor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yordanov Ivo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yordanov Ivo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petkov Vladimir
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petkov Vladimir
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yordanov Teodor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yordanov Teodor
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsai Chun-Yu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Minho
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Minho
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Arjun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ghosh Arjun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Minho
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Minho
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yordanov Ivo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Belakov Yavor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ivanov Atanas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baskarad Ivona
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Baskarad Ivona
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Karova Anelia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.08.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video