2016 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open (Croatia, Varazdin, 18.09.2016-18.09.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tica Jakov
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: John Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: John Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: John Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jamsek Miha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vidacek Marko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jamsek Miha
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jamsek Miha
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Banek Mario
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Banek Mario
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonyan Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Simonyan Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dvoynikov Artem
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinek Luka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dvoynikov Artem
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dvoynikov Artem
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drazic Dominik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juhasz Patrik
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Drazic Dominik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matesa Luka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bucci Valerio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bucci Valerio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bucci Valerio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Matesa Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinek Mislav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Martinek Mislav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagypal Marta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kose Cigdem
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vovk Aleksandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kose Cigdem
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kose Cigdem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nagypal Marta
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Menger Andjela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Santek Leona
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Menger Andjela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benko Edina
Score: 3:0
Video