2016 Slovenia Junior and Cadet Open (Tunisia, Otocec, 25.09.2016-25.09.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Muccioli Davide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Muccioli Davide
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Erjavec Nejc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Erjavec Nejc
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Erjavec Nejc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Southall Keenan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smaljcelj Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Southall Keenan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Southall Keenan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pinter Matjaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pinter Matjaz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pinter Matjaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonyan Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jemec Lovro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Simonyan Sergey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omerzel Jozko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Omerzel Jozko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Omerzel Jozko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doychev Iliyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paulin Erik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Doychev Iliyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doychev Nikola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Strohsack Jaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Strohsack Jaka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Doychev Nikola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Strohsack Jaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filipovic David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Filipovic David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Filipovic David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vigini Michele
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juhasz Patrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vigini Michele
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jamsek Miha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jamsek Miha
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jamsek Miha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Frelih Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Frelih Aljaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Frelih Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bornia Stefano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bornia Stefano
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stumper Kay
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petric Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Korda Kitti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sterchi Katrina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Payet Denise
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Okorn Kaja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benko Edina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Okorn Kaja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Payet Denise
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.09.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Okorn Kaja
Score: 3:0
Video