2016 Serbian Junior and Cadet Open (Serbia, Vrnjacka Banja, 09.10.2016-09.10.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Jovanov Hristijan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jovicic Matija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Jovanov Hristijan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Jovanov Hristijan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Adamovic Aleksa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Adamovic Aleksa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Adamovic Aleksa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filipovic Petar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Filipovic Petar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Filipovic Petar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Secibovic Adin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Secibovic Adin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malinovic Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Malinovic Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tenev Zlatin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Menger Andjela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ettari Simona
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Said Esin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ettari Simona
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oros Nikolet
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benko Edina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oros Nikolet
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oros Nikolet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hristova Kalina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perovic Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Perovic Ivana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aleksandric Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video