2016 European Youth Championships (Croatia, Zagreb, 17.07.2016-17.07.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jockov Jovan
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Trtnik Rok
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tilkin Tal
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Goncalo Gomes
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Heorhi Kunats
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Breznik Luka
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yurchenko Kiril
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Emborg Mikkel
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Andrea Puppo
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vella James
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chekel Yahor
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pedro Osiro
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barish Moullet
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rodrigues Marco
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Novel Matija
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sadigov Sadikh
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jockov Jovan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tilkin Tal
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Goncalo Gomes
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Breznik Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Emborg Mikkel
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Late Thomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ocak Yucel
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Novel Matija
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Goncalo Gomes
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pedro Osiro
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Novel Matija
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pedro Osiro
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Comeliau David
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tal Israeli
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Puli Conrad
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gutschi Martin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Heorhi Kunats
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Breznik Luka
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Emborg Mikkel
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Kisyov Mitko
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Luuk Mart
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Pace Sacha
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Ziga Zigon
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cathcart Owen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tal Israeli
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Andrea Puppo
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tugay Yilmaz
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Barish Moullet
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gutschi Martin
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Doychev Nikola
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jager Collin
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Borgar Haug
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Itshak Ziv
Score: 4:1
Video