2016 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 26.06.2016-26.06.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Luksa Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pukk Oskar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Moos Madis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sorensen Emil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Claesson Karl A
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Luksa Simon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sorensen Emil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Eng Erik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Late Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Musajeva Sabina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Roosve Sirli
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nielsen Thea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Driveklepp Mina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nielsen Thea
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nielsen Thea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Valo Rainer
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Spagis Eduards
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pitkanen Tatu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hiisku Artjom
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Valo Rainer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vetvik Finn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pitkanen Tatu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oismets Aaro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hiisku Artjom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Flemming Veikka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flemming Veikka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gailisa Karina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Birzniece Inga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hanson Reelica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Eriksson Sofie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nilsen Nora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 2:3
Video