2016 Slovak Cadet Open (Slovakia, Bratislava, 31.10.2016-31.10.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skopal Dalibor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vekic Leo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Skopal Dalibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Skopal Dalibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grote Max
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Drab Matus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Grote Max
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kohler Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sikl Richard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Uherik Kristian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Danovsky Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kubala Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lebrun Alexis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kubala Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kubala Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eng Erik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Eng Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jankowski Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Torner David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jankowski Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilyan Avet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hoermann Hannes
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stalzer Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hoermann Hannes
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hoermann Hannes
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vasilyan Avet
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karel Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Karel Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Karel Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Katarina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wetzel Katarina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koziol Zuzanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koziol Zuzanna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Frete Lou
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Frete Lou
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Frete Lou
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berger Leonie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berger Leonie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Sofia Lu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.10.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lacenova Renata
Score: 3:0
Video