2016 World Junior Table Tennis Championships (South Africa, Cape Town, 07.12.2016-07.12.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duffy Jake
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Duffy Jake
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Buben Vlastimil
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Song Il
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Buben Vlastimil
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lau Chun Kit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Dominic
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lau Chun Kit
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheng Pak Hei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cheng Pak Hei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Victor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dhooria Rohan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dhooria Rohan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joffre Tomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Joffre Tomas
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guo Moxi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Guo Moxi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Falana Tobi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Falana Tobi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omeh Amadi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Omeh Amadi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elhamady Omar
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Jack
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Elhamady Omar
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moosa Zakeer
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Moosa Zakeer
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gould Benjamin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kodama Gustavo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kodama Gustavo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gould Benjamin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kodama Gustavo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shu Dean
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shu Dean
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akanbi Rilwan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akanbi Rilwan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Akanbi Rilwan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Jason
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Engemann Gerrit
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Jason
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Liu Jason
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abrahams Byrone
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Abrahams Byrone
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekeur Keanin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pekeur Keanin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peters Cade
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Peters Cade
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Grace
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanabria Paola
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.12.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sanabria Paola
Score: 4:2
Video