2017 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 12.02.2017-12.02.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Siwiec Matej
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cappuccio Marco
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hogye Gabor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hogye Gabor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hogye Gabor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cappuccio Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flemming Veikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carrasco Hermes
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Carrasco Hermes
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Camr Frantisek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Camr Frantisek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Camr Frantisek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lapcik Ondrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oyebode John
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lapcik Ondrej
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lapcik Ondrej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Valasti Veeti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gallagher Conor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gallagher Conor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gallagher Conor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Valasti Veeti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hornak Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video