2017 Challenge, Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 19.03.2017-19.03.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cissa Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nikulin Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cissa Victor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cissa Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fedotov Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Novikau Ilya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Novikau Ilya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Novikau Ilya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fedotov Petr
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nalepa Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perman Oscar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tanaka Yuta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tanaka Yuta
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Onishi Naoya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Onishi Naoya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Onishi Naoya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Limonov Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chekel Yahor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chekel Yahor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chekel Yahor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Limonov Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Maya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kunats Maya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chernoray Daria
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Melanie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lazarkova Volha
Score: 3:0
Video