2017 World Tour, China Open (China, Chengdu, 25.06.2017-25.06.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oshima Yuya
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yoshida Masaki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yoshida Masaki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sato Hitomi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shibata Saki
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sun Yingsha
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Han Ying
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Mo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sato Hitomi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mori Sakura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sun Yingsha
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sun Yingsha
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yang Tzu-Yi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jin Takuya
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ryuzaki Tonin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pang Xue Jie
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tsai Chun-Yu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lin Gaoyuan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lai Chi-Chien
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Jiaji
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yoshida Masaki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.06.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:2
Video