2017 World Tour, Austrian Open (Austria, Linz, 24.09.2017-24.09.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Altinkaya Sibel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guisnel Oceane
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Guisnel Oceane
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Qi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Qi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Umemura Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wang Yi-Ju
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wan Yuan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lam Yee Lok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jazbec Ida
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jazbec Ida
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Li Ching Wan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kulikova Olga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Promberger Lena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Promberger Lena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Chia-Chih
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oppelz Teresa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oppelz Teresa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nagasaki Miyu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mittelham Nina
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Gaoyang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Gaoyang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Mingyang
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sun Mingyang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Hsing-Yin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ranefur Elias
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seyfried Joe
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seyfried Joe
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sun Chia-Hung
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 4:2
Video