2017 Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Warsaw, 08.10.2017-08.10.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kurowski Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kurowski Kamil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kurowski Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chojnacki Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Friis Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chojnacki Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chojnacki Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Michalski Piotr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Michalski Piotr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Michalski Piotr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dosz Slawomir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dosz Slawomir
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dosz Slawomir
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dosz Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dosz Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dosz Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Raiter Erik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Raiter Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Raiter Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Son Suk Hyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nalepa Kamil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Son Suk Hyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Son Suk Hyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lehmann Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lehmann Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lehmann Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video