⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Warsaw, 08.10.2017-08.10.2017)
Player
All
Abo Yaman Zaid
Abo-Yaman Taimmaa
Abusev Artur
Abuyaman Sewar
Aguirre Marcelo
Ahmadian Amin
Akula Sreeja
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Al-Jadai Naif
Al-Wedian Bara
Aldmaisy Zeyad
Alkhadrawi Ali
Ambrus Krisztina
Arlouskaya Alina
Aruna Quadri
Arvidsson Simon
Asazu Aoto
Aschwanden Rahel
Badowski Marek
Bai He
Baibuldin Andrei
Bajor Natalia
Baltushite Marharyta
Barabanov Kiryl
Bergand Filippa
Berglund Simon
Bergstrom Linda
Bernadet Antoine
Berner Sondre
Bhandarkar Mallika
Bilas Arthur
Bobocica Mihai
Bolton Emily
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brat Adam
Brateyko Solomiya
Broiakovskyi Vsevolod
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Carlsen Rebekka
Cassin Alexandre
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Chen Diogo
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chodorski Piotr
Choi Moonyoung
Chojnacki Jakub
Cnudde Florian
Crisan Adrian
Darcis Thibaut
Das Ankita
De Nutte Sarah
Degraef Margo
Desai Harmeet
Deshpande Divya
Diaconu Adina
Diaw Ibrahima
Didukh Oleksandr
Doo Hoi Kem
Dosz Adam
Dosz Slawomir
Doval Ilka
Duda Benedikt
Dvorak Galia
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Dziadek Kamil
Ebadi Pour Ahmad Reza
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Farladanska Ganna
Feher Orsolya
Friis Martin
Front Erika
Galic Alex
Gandhi Sarthak
Gavlas Antonin
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Ghosh Soumyajit
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Golla Marco
Gommers Rajko
Gorak Daniel
Grela Artur
Grigelova Natalia
Grofova Karin
Gryko Kamila
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Gui Lin
Habesohn Daniel
Hachard Antoine
Han Chuanxi
Hicks Hannah
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Hu Melek
Hud Veronika
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishida Carlos
Ismailov Sadi
Ito Mima
Ivonin Denis
Jancarik Lubomir
Janik Angelika
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Jarvis Tom
Jean Gregoire
Jean Lauric
Jeger Mateja
Jha Kanak
Jiang Tianyi
Johansson Tilda
Jorgic Darko
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kaluzny Samuel
Kapolnek Narayan
Kato Miyu
Katsman Lev
Khanin Aleksandr
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Doyub
Kirichenko Anna
Klos Patrik
Kobes Kristian
Konecny Tomas
Kopanyi Tomas
Kotowski Tomasz
Kubik Maciej
Kucera Stanislav
Kulczycki Samuel
Kulpa Konrad
Kurlenda Krzysztof
Kurowski Kamil
Kuzmin Fedor
Kwan Man Ho
Lam Siu Hang
Landrieu Andrea
Laurenti Jamila
Le Fevre Karina
Le Thi Hong Loan
Lee Ho Ching
Lehmann Matthew
Leonowicz Monika
Levenko Andreas
Lewandowski Tomasz
Li Hon Ming
Li Qian
Lievshyn Vitaliy
Lim Eunice
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Lind Anders
Liventsov Alexey
Lupulesku Anelia
Lupulesku Lorencio
Ma Wenting
Madarasz Dora
Madrid Marcos
Maeda Miyu
Marchetti Nathalie
Martinko Jiri
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mattenet Adrien
Mcbeath David
Medjugorac Marko
Memmi Daniel
Mengel Steffen
Meringdal Fredrik
Michalak Aleksandra
Michalski Piotr
Migot Marie
Mikhailova Polina
Miklaszewska Maja
Mikutis Tomas
Mittelham Nina
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Moregard Malte
Moregard Truls
Moret Rachel
Mosconi Veronica
Mustafa Huda
Mutti Leonardo
Mutti Matteo
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nalepa Kamil
Ng Pak Nam
Ni Xia Lian
Nielsen Claus
Nikitchanka Alina
Nordberg Hampus
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Obeslo Michal
Oconnor Miikka
Odo Satsuki
Oikawa Mizuki
Olivares Felipe
Omotayo Olajide
Oostwouder Ewout
Ortega Daniela
Partyka Natalia
Patkar Madhurika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pergel Szandra
Petas Kacper
Pfefer Laura
Pfeffer Simon
Piccolin Giorgia
Pieraert Valentin
Pietrzak Agnieszka
Pistej Lubomir
Piszczatowski Pawel
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Polansky Tomas
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Pucar Tomislav
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Putuntica Andrei
Raiter Erik
Ranefur Elias
Rasmussen Kasper
Rasmussen Tobias
Rech Daldosso Marco
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Ruiz Romain
Rumgay Gavin
Saha Sourav
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Salameh Mohammad
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Seyfried Joe
Shamruk Gleb
Shibata Saki
Shin Yubin
Shiomi Maki
Sibley Kelly
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sikorska Magdalena
Siruckova Aneta
Skachkov Kirill
Slazak Julia
Soderlund Hampus
Soderlund Simon
Son Suk Hyun
Spanik Tibor
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stankevicius Medardas
Stefanska Kinga
Stefcova Kristyna
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Sun Jiayi
Szczuka Agata
Szocs Hunor
Szymczak Julia
Tan En Hui
Tan Lucas
Todorovic Andrea
Tomanovska Katerina
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Tregler Tomas
Trigolos Daria
Tromer Laurens
Truksova Lucia
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Tsuboi Gustavo
Tymofieiev Oleksandr
Udra Alfredas
Valuch Alexander
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Verhunou Raman
Vermaas Kim
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Walker Samuel
Wan Yuan
Wang Yang
Wang Zengyi
Wederlich Damian
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Winter Sabine
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Witkowski Jakub
Wu Jiaji
Xiao Maria
Yepifantseva Anastasiya
Yoshida Kaii
Zakrzewska Agata
Zalomska Roksana
Zandecki Jan
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zhai Yujia
Zhang Wanling
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Индия
Иордания
Иран
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Канада
Литва
Люксембург
Мексика
Молдавия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Парагвай
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
...
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Nikitchanka Alina
Opponent:
Lim Eunice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Lim Eunice
Opponent:
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Marchetti Nathalie
Opponent:
Tan En Hui
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Marchetti Nathalie
Opponent:
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Tan En Hui
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Bolton Emily
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Zakrzewska Agata
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Zakrzewska Agata
Opponent:
Bolton Emily
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Akula Sreeja
Opponent:
Michalak Aleksandra
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Akula Sreeja
Opponent:
Feher Orsolya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Feher Orsolya
Opponent:
Michalak Aleksandra
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Baltushite Marharyta
Opponent:
Szczuka Agata
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Baltushite Marharyta
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Opponent:
Szczuka Agata
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Johansson Tilda
Opponent:
Miklaszewska Maja
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Johansson Tilda
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
2:3
2:3
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Miklaszewska Maja
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Slazak Julia
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Slazak Julia
Opponent:
Front Erika
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Front Erika
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Abo-Yaman Taimmaa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Carlsen Rebekka
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Carlsen Rebekka
Opponent:
Abo-Yaman Taimmaa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Mosconi Veronica
Opponent:
Sun Jiayi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Mosconi Veronica
Opponent:
Szymczak Julia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Szymczak Julia
Opponent:
Sun Jiayi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Bergand Filippa
Opponent:
Janik Angelika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bergand Filippa
Opponent:
Tsaptsinos Maria
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Tsaptsinos Maria
Opponent:
Janik Angelika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Pietrzak Agnieszka
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Kirichenko Anna
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Pietrzak Agnieszka
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Pietrzak Agnieszka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Yepifantseva Anastasiya
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Gryko Kamila
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Doval Ilka
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Yepifantseva Anastasiya
Opponent:
Gryko Kamila
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Gryko Kamila
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Yepifantseva Anastasiya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Kulczycki Samuel
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Ishida Carlos
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Ishida Carlos
Opponent:
Kulczycki Samuel
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Liventsov Alexey
Opponent:
Klos Patrik
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Liventsov Alexey
Opponent:
Spanik Tibor
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Spanik Tibor
Opponent:
Klos Patrik
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Kopanyi Tomas
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Grela Artur
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Grela Artur
Opponent:
Kopanyi Tomas
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Matsumoto Cazuo
Opponent:
Omotayo Olajide
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Matsumoto Cazuo
Opponent:
Stankevicius Medardas
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Omotayo Olajide
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Walker Samuel
Opponent:
Rasmussen Kasper
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Walker Samuel
Opponent:
Abo Yaman Zaid
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Abo Yaman Zaid
Opponent:
Rasmussen Kasper
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Gerassimenko Kirill
Opponent:
Brat Adam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Gerassimenko Kirill
Opponent:
Nalepa Kamil
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Nalepa Kamil
Opponent:
Brat Adam
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Tregler Tomas
Opponent:
Friis Martin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Tregler Tomas
Opponent:
Pieraert Valentin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Pieraert Valentin
Opponent:
Friis Martin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Bai He
Opponent:
Medjugorac Marko
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bai He
Opponent:
Putuntica Andrei
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Medjugorac Marko
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Ahmadian Amin
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Robinot Alexandre
Opponent:
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Robinot Alexandre
Opponent:
Saha Sourav
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Saha Sourav
Opponent:
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Oconnor Miikka
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Katsman Lev
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Katsman Lev
Opponent:
Oconnor Miikka
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Stoyanov Niagol
Opponent:
Tan Lucas
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Stoyanov Niagol
Opponent:
Kaluzny Samuel
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kaluzny Samuel
Opponent:
Tan Lucas
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Obeslo Michal
Opponent:
Zandecki Jan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Obeslo Michal
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Opponent:
Zandecki Jan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Madrid Marcos
Opponent:
Bernadet Antoine
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Madrid Marcos
Opponent:
Soderlund Simon
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Soderlund Simon
Opponent:
Bernadet Antoine
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Nordberg Hampus
Opponent:
Tymofieiev Oleksandr
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Nordberg Hampus
Opponent:
Lupulesku Lorencio
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Lupulesku Lorencio
Opponent:
Tymofieiev Oleksandr
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Martinko Jiri
Opponent:
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Dziadek Kamil
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Barabanov Kiryl
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Dziadek Kamil
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ng Pak Nam
Opponent:
Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ng Pak Nam
Opponent:
Bilas Arthur
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Bilas Arthur
Opponent:
Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Arvidsson Simon
Opponent:
Kapolnek Narayan
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Arvidsson Simon
Opponent:
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Opponent:
Kapolnek Narayan
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ismailov Sadi
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ismailov Sadi
Opponent:
Diaw Ibrahima
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
«
1
2
3
...
6
7
»