2017 Challenge, Belgium Open (Belgium, De Haan, 04.11.2017-04.11.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plaeasu Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Degraef Margo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Plaeasu Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reust Celine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reust Celine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: De Hoop Sanne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: De Hoop Sanne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meyer Sarah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fort Nolwenn
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meyer Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maesen Marie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maesen Marie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Yedam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mostafavi Leili
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Yedam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Haeun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Haeun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shin Jieun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chipia Frenaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojio Haruna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chipia Frenaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chipia Frenaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shin Jieun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yoon Hyobin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Jiayi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sun Jiayi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sun Jiayi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yoon Hyobin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farfel Gal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Farfel Gal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Balaban Ademir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thillen Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Thillen Eric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wahid Habibie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karali Naim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wahid Habibie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Davidov Ronel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Davidov Ronel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Merckx Jasper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tutura Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tutura Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tutura Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berezin Ilya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sfiligoj Tom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berezin Ilya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video