2016 2017 European Championships Qualification, 4th round (, , 13.12.2016-13.12.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Mittelham Nina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Wan Yuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Iacob Camelia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Malanina Maria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.12.2016
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video