2017 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 26.02.2017-26.02.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kippel Viggo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nettarp Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nettarp Bruno
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nettarp Bruno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarehbin Aziz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bogie Roel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zarehbin Aziz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zarehbin Aziz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leete Matthew
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Leete Matthew
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Leete Matthew
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siwiec Matej
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Thimon Jonathan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Siwiec Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Valasti Veeti
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Valasti Veeti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Valasti Veeti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Almutairi Saud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Almutairi Saud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Almutairi Saud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jensen Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jensen Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kwan Wing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karlsson Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kwan Wing
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kwan Wing
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cathcart Owen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 1:3
Video