2017 Italian Junior and Cadet Open (Italy, Lignano, 12.03.2017-12.03.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vrabie George
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hamrouni Louay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hamrouni Louay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hamrouni Louay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Both Levente
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Both Levente
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Radel Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sta Khalil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sta Khalil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sta Khalil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Al-Malki Nawaf
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doychev Iliyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mintsis Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mintsis Andreas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Monteiro Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Monteiro Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cerza Matteo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Curinnoi Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Curinnoi Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Curinnoi Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cerza Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vigini Michele
Score: 3:0
Video