2017 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 21.05.2017-21.05.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flemming Veikka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salas Albert
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Al-Malki Nawaf
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Salas Albert
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Salas Albert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huiden Elwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Huiden Elwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Huiden Elwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mynar Vojtech
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mynar Vojtech
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lario Oriol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tolosa Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lario Oriol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Linev Pavel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ho Bryan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grau Sergi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ho Bryan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Gleb
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roca Arnau
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sabhi Myshaal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Roca Arnau
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ivanov Gleb
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Roca Arnau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kwan Wing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kwan Wing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santos Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cavaille Jules
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Santos Hugo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Santos Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zajac Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Edison
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Huang Edison
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zajac Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Huang Edison
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baart Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fradera Jordi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fradera Jordi
Score: 1:3
Video