2017 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 28.05.2017-28.05.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Najder Szymon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Najder Szymon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Najder Szymon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ho Bryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ho Bryan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ho Bryan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tolosa Santiago
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kwak Yu Bin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kwak Yu Bin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kwak Yu Bin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tolosa Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jacques Quentin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Valenta Jan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jacques Quentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amorim Vitor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tonkovic Markus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Limonov Anton
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juhasz Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Limonov Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andersen Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Timofeev Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Timofeev Nikita
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Timofeev Nikita
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Andersen Martin
Score: 2:3
Video