2017 Argentina Junior Open (Argentina, Buenos Aires, 19.06.2017-19.06.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendez Mariano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pedraza Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lara Emanuel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sato Lautaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lara Emanuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lara Emanuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carpio Federico
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riestra Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Carpio Federico
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Carpio Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tejada Abit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tejada Abit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bignardi Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bignardi Sergio
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galeano Jaime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Galeano Jaime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ussuki Enzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ussuki Enzo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munoz Mikael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cucho Adolfo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tolosa Santiago
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cucho Adolfo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cucho Adolfo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Munoz Mikael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Funes Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Villalta Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Funes Santiago
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fierro Denys
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendoza Oliver
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fierro Denys
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fierro Denys
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Jorge
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cabrera Pedro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cabrera Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cabrera Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Paredes Jorge
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Satriani Genaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vos Eusebio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hidalgo Rodrigo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vos Eusebio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vos Eusebio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Satriani Genaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cieza Ivan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cieza Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Teresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chan Teresa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendez Iara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanchez Cinthya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sanchez Cinthya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cedeno Paola
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cedeno Paola
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zapata Hidalynn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gonzalez Aldana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Acevedo Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.06.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Acevedo Paula
Score: 3:1
Video