2017 Hongkong Junior and Cadet Open (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 06.08.2017-06.08.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yeung Pui Lam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yeung Pui Lam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choi Cheuk Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chui King Kiu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chui King Kiu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yung Tsz Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dhooria Rohan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yung Tsz Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng Pak Hei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheung Yin To
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cheung Yin To
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Kun-Chung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lin Kun-Chung
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chung Lok Hin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hu Chung-Wen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chung Lok Hin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yau Wah Tim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yau Wah Tim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lau Naomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lau Naomi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chiu Wai Ming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mekamporn Naja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chiu Wai Ming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan En Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Xin Ru
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wong Xin Ru
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leung Ka Wan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Liyong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hung Desiree
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hung Desiree
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kadosaka Ayana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liang Jing-Jing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kadosaka Ayana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Law Pui Yuen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lim Eunice
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Law Pui Yuen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leung Ka Sin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wen Ruei-Ling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Leung Ka Sin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lam Lok Yan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Odo Satsuki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lam Lok Yan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sugasawa Yukari
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sugasawa Yukari
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Alan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lau Chun Nok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rustamov Maksud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bhatt Chitrax
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rustamov Maksud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Kai-Jen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yip Yan Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tsai Kai-Jen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jiang Kenny
Score: 1:3
Video