2017 Serbian Junior and Cadet Open (Serbia, Vrnjacka Banja, 08.10.2017-08.10.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramljak Toni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekovic Dusan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skopal Dalibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaykov Stoyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eftimov Georgi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Falb Hunor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kamenjas Hamza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bognar Bence
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jovicic Matija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramljak Toni
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zaykov Stoyan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tepic Pero
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Falb Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grau Sergi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thimon Jonathan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramljak Toni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pekovic Dusan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skopal Dalibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zaykov Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eftimov Georgi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Falb Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kamenjas Hamza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dakova Tsveta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oros Nikolet
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dubak Marija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kozokar Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hasanova Dalma
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stajic Marija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsutsui Yuki
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hinic Tamara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Banjac Katarina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oros Nikolet
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nikolova Dimana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hasanova Dalma
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.10.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video