2017 Hungarian Junior and Cadet Open (Hungary, Szombathely, 12.11.2017-12.11.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clark Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Prusa David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Johansson Karl
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novel Matija
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Albornoz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Frelih Aljaz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Norbert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sofia Simone
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Jannik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: John Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quek Yong Izaac
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ziller Thomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trtnik Rok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lazic Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kao Min-Chi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kashiwa Yutaka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karlsson Albin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abdulla Abdulla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palfy Janos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jankovic Sasa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Dao Yi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smith James
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Villegas Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hogye Gabor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Kun-Chung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solvin Jesper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chia Jun Yuen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Medvegy Akos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grujic Nikola
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomes Goncalo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansson Karl
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Anokhin Ilia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Jannik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Quek Yong Izaac
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lazic Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kashiwa Yutaka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karlsson Albin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abdulla Abdulla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palfy Janos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hamdoun Nathael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andersson David
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jankovic Sasa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grau Sergi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smith James
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Villegas Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skala Radek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tolosa Santiago
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Solvin Jesper
Score: 3:0
Video