2017 Portugal Junior and Cadet Open (Portugal, Loule, 25.11.2017-25.11.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Iker
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Allam Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinez Iker
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tauler Norbert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Correia Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Correia Ricardo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Correia Ricardo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Iker
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Deschamps Hugo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Iker
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sahle Carl
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sahle Carl
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tanigaki Yuma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tanigaki Yuma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lloret Pau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Joao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lloret Pau
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lloret Pau
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lebeda Matyas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ferreira Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poret Thibault
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ferreira Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ferreira Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lebeda Matyas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blot Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Blot Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Blot Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martin Anxo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Angulo Mikel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Belik Simon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Silva Joao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 1:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Belik Simon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ferreira Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lloret Pau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bessa David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Silva Joao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tanigaki Yuma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gutierrez Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gutierrez Paula
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pedroso Helena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Andrea
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pedregosa Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perez Andrea
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matos Ines
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pintos Luisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Farcy Lucie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pintos Luisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pintos Luisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matos Ines
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 0:3
Video