⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 YOG Continental Qualification - Africa (Tunisia, La Marsa, 17.04.2017-17.04.2017)
Player
All
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Alajaebi Habeb
Alhodaby Marwa
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Djedjik Loubna
Gamago Beria Francelle
Garci Fadwa
Hamdoun Nathael
Karam Salim
Kiassi Regis
Kinfu Feven Tamiru
Koroma Emmanuel
Kouadio Franck
Mbongia Christian
Oribamise Esther
Outolla Ines
Rakotoarisoa Setra
Sesay Zainab
Solanke Azeez
Country
All
Алжир
Демократическая Республика Конго
Египет
Конго
Кот-д'Ивуар
Ливия
Мадагаскар
Марокко
Нигерия
Сьерра-Леоне
Тунис
Эфиопия
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
1
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Opponent:
Rakotoarisoa Setra
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Koroma Emmanuel
Opponent:
Mbongia Christian
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
3
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Opponent:
Koroma Emmanuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Rakotoarisoa Setra
Opponent:
Mbongia Christian
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
5
Koroma Emmanuel
Opponent:
Rakotoarisoa Setra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
6
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Opponent:
Mbongia Christian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
1
Solanke Azeez
Opponent:
Alajaebi Habeb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Opponent:
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
3
Solanke Azeez
Opponent:
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Alajaebi Habeb
Opponent:
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
5
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Opponent:
Alajaebi Habeb
Score:
3:2
6:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
6
Solanke Azeez
Opponent:
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
1
Hamdoun Nathael
Opponent:
Kouadio Franck
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Karam Salim
Opponent:
Kiassi Regis
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
3
Hamdoun Nathael
Opponent:
Karam Salim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Kouadio Franck
Opponent:
Kiassi Regis
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
5
Karam Salim
Opponent:
Kouadio Franck
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
6
Hamdoun Nathael
Opponent:
Kiassi Regis
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
1
Alhodaby Marwa
Opponent:
Djedjik Loubna
Score:
3:0
9:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Outolla Ines
Opponent:
Gamago Beria Francelle
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
3
Alhodaby Marwa
Opponent:
Outolla Ines
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Djedjik Loubna
Opponent:
Gamago Beria Francelle
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
5
Outolla Ines
Opponent:
Djedjik Loubna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
6
Alhodaby Marwa
Opponent:
Gamago Beria Francelle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
1
Oribamise Esther
Opponent:
Kinfu Feven Tamiru
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Garci Fadwa
Opponent:
Sesay Zainab
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
3
Oribamise Esther
Opponent:
Garci Fadwa
Score:
3:2
3:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Kinfu Feven Tamiru
Opponent:
Sesay Zainab
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
5
Garci Fadwa
Opponent:
Kinfu Feven Tamiru
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
6
Oribamise Esther
Opponent:
Sesay Zainab
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
8
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Opponent:
Kiassi Regis
Score:
4:3
3:3
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
8
Hamdoun Nathael
Opponent:
Rakotoarisoa Setra
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Opponent:
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Hamdoun Nathael
Opponent:
Solanke Azeez
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Opponent:
Hamdoun Nathael
Score:
4:2
11:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Chaichi Abdelbasset
Opponent:
Solanke Azeez
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Alhodaby Marwa
Opponent:
Garci Fadwa
Score:
4:0
6:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Outolla Ines
Opponent:
Oribamise Esther
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Alhodaby Marwa
Opponent:
Oribamise Esther
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Garci Fadwa
Opponent:
Outolla Ines
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Djedjik Loubna
Opponent:
Sesay Zainab
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Gamago Beria Francelle
Opponent:
Kinfu Feven Tamiru
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Djedjik Loubna
Opponent:
Kinfu Feven Tamiru
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Sesay Zainab
Opponent:
Gamago Beria Francelle
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
8
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Opponent:
Kouadio Franck
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
8
Karam Salim
Opponent:
Koroma Emmanuel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Mbongia Christian
Opponent:
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
4
Karam Salim
Opponent:
Alajaebi Habeb
Score:
0:4
1:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Bireba Kalab Maregn
Opponent:
Alajaebi Habeb
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Mbongia Christian
Opponent:
Karam Salim
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Kiassi Regis
Opponent:
Rakotoarisoa Setra
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Apr 2017
Etap:
2
Kouadio Franck
Opponent:
Koroma Emmanuel
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video