2017 YOG Continental Qualification - Europe (Croatia, Split, 05.11.2017-05.11.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cathcart Owen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Valenta Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yilmaz Tugay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yilmaz Tugay
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jakelic Jakov
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brinza Natalia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Musajeva Sabina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Musajeva Sabina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Musajeva Sabina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gunsing Yoeke
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gunsing Yoeke
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petric Ivona
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Stojanovska Ana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Stojanovska Ana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent:  Stojanovska Ana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petric Ivona
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rembert Bastien
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rembert Bastien
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video