2017 European Under 21 Championships (Russia, Sochi, 05.02.2017-05.02.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pucar Tomislav
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pucar Tomislav
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pucar Tomislav
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pucar Tomislav
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ismailov Sadi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 05.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:4
Video