2017 European Youth Championships (Portugal, Guimaraes, 23.07.2017-23.07.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zigon Ziga
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nilsen Henrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Colle Tom
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ocak Yucel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Radulovic Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vella James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Berben Barry
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Johnson Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Puli Conrad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bjurstrom Jacob
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Elia Iosif
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bajwa Danny
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Janz Fernando
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Radulovic Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Akdag Ulas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ameti Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zigon Ziga
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ocak Yucel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bessa David
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Akdag Ulas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Opponent: Bajwa Danny
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Opponent: Puli Conrad
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Opponent: Berben Barry
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 256
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bajwa Danny
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Brjansson Ingi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Pysk Patryk
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Curry Dylan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bessa David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Both Oliver
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hulshof Lode
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gomes Goncalo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Colle Tom
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Atug Ibrahim
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ameti Samuel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Petrov Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cathcart Owen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Godec Aljaz
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Radulovic Filip
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cappuccio Marco
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Akdag Ulas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Panahov Kenan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 128
Opponent: Janz Fernando
Score: 4:0
Video